Hot Sticky Tires

Competitive Low Shipping Rates

"continental US"

0Item(s)
0 Items View Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 35127296, emalloc: 34699000
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.7137100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011180,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00281379,456524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005411,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.022713,151,0083,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0005157,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.012411,647,3441,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002136720,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001127,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001121,0640
init_config_section:stores_autolnk_com0.002212,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00501503,496524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00401395,624524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006185,6560
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0006194,904262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016154,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002251,6480
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.6598100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.027512,277,9682,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.00081100,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00602330,672786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00501277,072262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00361345,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Aoe_DesignFallback_Model_Design_Package0.0007161,6000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00211192,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.013811,102,6641,048,576
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003116,2400
OBSERVER: log0.00931466,688524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00111101,584262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_save_commit_after0.00111149,760262,144
OBSERVER: codisto_staticblocksync0.00111146,696262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005136,1520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00205304,776262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004137,9600
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00111225,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00071135,472262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index1.6298100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001181,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00141181,768262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004148,8240
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.00081126,656262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.0003145,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0025118,8480
OBSERVER: logic_unremoveblock_observer0.0024115,8160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.002817040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.044116,470,9446,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00201359,208262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003510139,1120
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001110144,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00281018,4880
OBSERVER: codisto_admin0.001010114,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041015,3200
BLOCK: root0.0006194,744262,144
BLOCK: head0.00091227,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000318526,7760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033745,1360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003173,4720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00041746,3680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033053,2480
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051124,488262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003170,9920
BLOCK: header0.0004181,8560
BLOCK: top.links0.00051100,200262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0005194,3760
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00261519,728524,288
BLOCK: welcome0.0004174,3680
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,824262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00091134,1760
BLOCK: footer0.00051116,800262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003172,3840
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003170,2160
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00252340,624262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00032716,4720
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004168,592262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00121340,312262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00224187,0720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003161,384262,144
BLOCK: top.search0.0005278,0880
BLOCK: return_link0.00081155,768262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00181401,816262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00091174,072262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004180,5840
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00071199,896262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004195,0720
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00061115,648262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004186,8400
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00081241,696262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004176,6000
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0004187,640262,144
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003177,8160
BLOCK: 0.00092167,240262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004181,296262,144
BLOCK: minicart0.00101282,920262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0006298,7520
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003172,2560
BLOCK: cms_page0.0007185,1520
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004178,7840
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005190,992262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0005169,7440
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0006666,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render1.5734100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003653,6080
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.2084381,439,7843,145,728
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/1column.phtml1.5578117,125,24817,301,504
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04571963,2721,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00433644,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00326315,4000
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00146323,3280
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00121111,9600
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0007135,5280
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0013110,0240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0005119,4160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type20.phtml0.3427110,561,08010,747,904
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/switch/currency.phtml0.0008185,928262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.023913,195,1042,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.009111,290,5601,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00451595,280524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0048859239,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0005894,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0002452,9120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0102106603,728524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000510271,5120
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.00754201,848262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0009387,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002382,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0001161,2560
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.700438203,816524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.02173854,5360
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0001382,0400
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0347381,228,4561,048,576
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00621115,2960
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.013911,857,0721,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003149,5520
locale/currency0.00654924,904786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0010181,3040
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009178,2800
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0068135,6320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.251215,165,2165,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00105860,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00064101,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001121,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001214,9600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0848123,500,5283,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0004113,5920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0415121,766,768524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00015912,4080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0262121,388,5121,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001121,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.00202297,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.004122137,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_tree_init_inactive_category_ids0.0002221,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0001221,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0002221,5440
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00091127,6240
frontend/smartwave/default/template/homeslider/home_slider.phtml0.328011,458,6321,572,864
frontend/smartwave/hotstickytires/template/tire/html/search.phtml0.001115,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.004420125,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.248751,375,0481,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.248151,385,3601,310,720
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/filterproducts/grid.phtml0.09501139,928262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/filterproducts/small_list.phtml0.242141,158,9761,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.030431,200,5601,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.00503395,328262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00263358,280524,288
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.02143371,048262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Dailydeal0.00021811,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.00121879,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0007185,2560
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0010359,5280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00451278,720524,288
frontend/base/default/template/bundle/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00362174,928262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0018123,1280