Hot Sticky Tires

Competitive Low Shipping Rates

"continental US"

0Item(s)
0 Items View Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 31195136, emalloc: 30638352
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1757100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011180,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00291379,456524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005411,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.025013,151,0083,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0005157,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.014311,647,3441,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003046824,8960
init_config_section:stores_autolnk_com0.002212,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00521503,496524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00421395,624524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007185,6560
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0007194,904262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017154,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003362,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001109520
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.1187100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.029212,277,9682,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.00091100,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00692330,672786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00571277,072262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00381345,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Aoe_DesignFallback_Model_Design_Package0.0008161,6000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00221192,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.014411,102,6641,048,576
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003116,2400
OBSERVER: log0.00961466,688524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00121101,584262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_save_commit_after0.00121149,760262,144
OBSERVER: codisto_staticblocksync0.00111146,696262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005136,1520
OBSERVER: persistent0.00215304,776262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005137,9600
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00121225,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00071135,472262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index1.0868100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002321,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00151181,768262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005148,8240
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.00091126,656262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.0003145,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0024118,8480
OBSERVER: logic_unremoveblock_observer0.0024115,8160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.002517040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.046216,470,9446,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00221359,208262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00308738,4640
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.00108742,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0023877,8160
OBSERVER: codisto_admin0.00088712,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003874,6480
BLOCK: root0.0006194,744262,144
BLOCK: head0.00101227,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000318526,7760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033745,1360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004173,4720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00041746,3680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033053,2480
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051124,488262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003170,9920
BLOCK: header0.0004181,8560
BLOCK: top.links0.00061100,200262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0005194,3760
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00281519,728524,288
BLOCK: welcome0.0004174,3680
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,824262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00091134,1760
BLOCK: footer0.00061116,800262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004172,3840
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004170,2160
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00272340,624262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00032012,3280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004168,592262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00131340,312262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00234187,0720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004161,384262,144
BLOCK: top.search0.0005278,0880
BLOCK: return_link0.00081155,768262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00191401,816262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00091174,072262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004180,5840
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00071199,896262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004195,0720
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00061115,648262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004186,8400
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00091241,696262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004176,6000
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0005187,640262,144
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0004177,8160
BLOCK: 0.00092167,240262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004181,296262,144
BLOCK: minicart0.00111282,920262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0006298,7520
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004172,2560
BLOCK: cms_page0.0008185,1520
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004178,7840
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005190,992262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0005169,7440
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0004165,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render1.0284100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003533,0320
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.1754301,359,2482,097,152
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/1column.phtml1.0107113,072,16813,369,344
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.06851965,2961,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00473644,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00275114,5680
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00125120,3840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00121111,9600
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0007135,5280
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0012110,0240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0005119,4160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type20.phtml0.8005111,702,24012,058,624
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/switch/currency.phtml0.0008185,920262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.024713,195,0162,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.009211,290,5201,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00461595,232524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0035198149,2240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.005565580,504524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00037250,7440
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.00351188,088262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0011467,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003462,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.050446266,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.01524627,8560
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0001462,3440
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0007464,9040
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00781115,2400
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.050711,918,4321,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003149,4960
locale/currency0.04261986,080786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0012181,3120
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0011178,2880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.078512,891,0003,145,728
frontend/smartwave/hotstickytires/template/catalogsearch/form/contents.phtml0.048512,870,6083,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.001811499,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001241,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001214,9600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.2766244,576,9524,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0004113,6000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0770243,202,688786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00015812,2320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.1714241,478,9122,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002241,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.009145279,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0002452,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0003452,6480
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.293712,406,3842,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00088110,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.004243189,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_tree_init_inactive_category_ids0.0003432,5840
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00172252,9600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.27191973,5441,048,576
frontend/smartwave/default/template/homeslider/home_slider.phtml0.01761149,3200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0380170,2080