Competitive Low Shipping Rates

"continental US"

0Item(s)
0 Items View Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
595 EVO

FEDERAL 595EVO 235/45ZR17 97Y XL

$98.85

(Out of stock)

  • 595 EVO 595 EVO

FEDERAL 595EVO 235/45ZR17 97Y XL

Availability: Out of stock

$98.85

Details

1. Unique 2-in-1 pitch alignment pattern reduces noise levels at high speeds.
2. Central rib increases straight line stability and on-center feel.
3. Four main grooves disperses water effectively to prevent hydroplaning.
4. Large, solid shoulder blocks increases lateral grip and handling stability.
5. Innovative 3-D groove profile combined with a downstream line design enhances water evacuation and rubber-to-road contact.
6. Sidewalls enhanced with scorching flame design add to the fierce look to your car.

Additional Information

Condition New
Type No
Width 235
Aspect Ratio 45
Rim Diameter 17
Load Index 97
Speed Rating Y
Tire Size No
Brand Federal
Model 595 EVO
Part Number 20CK7AFE
Category No
UTQG No
Sidewall Black Wall

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

  1. Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 41943040, emalloc: 41427656
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9558100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011180,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00281379,464524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005511,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.022713,151,0963,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0005157,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.012311,647,5601,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002035519,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001158,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001151,2080
init_config_section:stores_autolnk_com0.002212,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00511503,440524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00411395,616524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007185,5920
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0006194,904262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0018158,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002231,6800
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9015100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.027712,277,7842,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.00081100,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00622330,720262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00511277,120262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00361345,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Aoe_DesignFallback_Model_Design_Package0.0008161,640262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00211192,280262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.013911,102,6161,048,576
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003116,2400
OBSERVER: log0.00931466,696524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00111101,648262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_save_commit_after0.00123149,888262,144
OBSERVER: codisto_staticblocksync0.00113147,192262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005136,1040
OBSERVER: persistent0.00205304,776262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004137,9600
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00121225,408262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00071135,4880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.8711100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0006282,024262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001191,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00251237,288262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0041282165,008262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1451147,943,3367,602,176
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00591185,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0009209145,9040
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001224338,3040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0503142,464,7201,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000315833,0960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0562143,267,4643,670,016
init_config_section:websites0.007911,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0009299,760262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0008597,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00642655,392786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00653677,328786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.031311,795,8561,835,008
OBSERVER: reports0.030311,654,1041,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0003127,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0009174,368262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001161,2880
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00091136,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00151183,1120
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004149,6640
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.00091127,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0024163,776262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0034118,7920
OBSERVER: logic_unremoveblock_observer0.0033115,7600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.004717040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.065318,533,3528,388,608
BLOCK: formkey0.00211359,720524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004614441,456262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001414450,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.003714410,5520
OBSERVER: codisto_admin0.001314420,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051447,3840
BLOCK: root0.0006194,5840
BLOCK: head0.00091227,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000425737,1440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00034146,8480
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003173,480262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00041746,3680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033455,856262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051124,4880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003171,008262,144
BLOCK: header0.0004181,8640
BLOCK: top.links0.00051100,1920
BLOCK: store_language0.0005194,416262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00241450,232262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0004174,376262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,8400
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005181,9520
BLOCK: global_messages0.00091134,048262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00061116,8080
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004172,408262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004170,2320
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00262340,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00042917,6560
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004168,5440
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00174105,568262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003161,9520
BLOCK: top.search0.0005278,0000
BLOCK: return_link0.00071155,536262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00181401,512262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00131359,632262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00061115,648262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004186,9360
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00081241,112262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004176,6160
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0004187,6560
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0004177,752262,144
BLOCK: 0.00164317,696262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004181,1440
BLOCK: compare_link0.00061179,328262,144
BLOCK: minicart0.00101282,896262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0006298,7760
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004172,9120
BLOCK: product.info0.00351274,760262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00061181,5600
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00062109,840262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0004172,9760
BLOCK: product.description0.0003169,5360
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0004179,376262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0005198,8800
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0004194,8640
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0004174,672262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0004195,8640
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00131258,440262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0004175,776262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004178,9680
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0005188,8800
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0004180,128262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0008188,4400
BLOCK: addthis_sharetool0.0004191,8400
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0004171,992262,144
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00194244,352262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0004185,0640
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005190,9120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.6815100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004884,7120
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.2362511,520,6003,407,872
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.6650112,033,67212,320,768
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04581933,4081,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00453644,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00388616,3760
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00168628,3520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00111110,0400
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0007133,4960
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0013110,0240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0004118,8880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type20.phtml0.302315,110,8085,242,880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.00491313,072262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00372687,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002261,7360
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.031826151,7200
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.00722616,7360
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0001261,3840
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0004264,7600
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00651114,6240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00891851,136786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003149,5120
locale/currency0.00323227,344262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0010181,2880
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009178,2560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0053135,6640
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.236913,685,0163,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00105858,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0006296,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001121,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001214,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001121,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.00202297,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.004222137,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_tree_init_inactive_category_ids0.0002221,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0001221,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0002221,5440
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00061127,6000
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0093121,0880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.193315,471,6725,767,168
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.013521,088,6961,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00741654,384786,432
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.00431329,752524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.0003211,3360
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00301326,224262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.0016113,7360
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0073146,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0004128,3520
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/sharingtool/share.phtml0.001219,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0006320,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.00252118,6000
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00232116,0960
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.084112,580,9762,621,440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.079612,563,1682,621,440
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0007127,6160
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.03321935,3521,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000142,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0015787,7200
frontend/base/default/template/tag/list.phtml0.00391390,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0004111,4880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/product_info_review.phtml0.01931955,0481,048,576
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/form.phtml0.00961270,960262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Collection0.0002211,2880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001312,4480
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0018123,0000