Competitive Low Shipping Rates

"continental US"

0Item(s)
0 Items View Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
595 EVO

FEDERAL 595EVO 225/40ZR19 93Y XL

$98.20

(Out of stock)

  • 595 EVO 595 EVO

FEDERAL 595EVO 225/40ZR19 93Y XL

Availability: Out of stock

$98.20

Details

1. Unique 2-in-1 pitch alignment pattern reduces noise levels at high speeds.
2. Central rib increases straight line stability and on-center feel.
3. Four main grooves disperses water effectively to prevent hydroplaning.
4. Large, solid shoulder blocks increases lateral grip and handling stability.
5. Innovative 3-D groove profile combined with a downstream line design enhances water evacuation and rubber-to-road contact.
6. Sidewalls enhanced with scorching flame design add to the fierce look to your car.

Additional Information

Condition New
Type No
Width 225
Aspect Ratio 40
Rim Diameter 19
Load Index 93
Speed Rating N/A
Tire Size No
Brand Federal
Model 595 EVO
Part Number 20BL9AFE
Category No
UTQG No
Sidewall Black Wall

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

  1. Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 42205184, emalloc: 41534088
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.2021100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011180,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00291379,544524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005411,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.028513,151,6563,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0005157,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.012811,647,6481,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002235519,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001158,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002151,2080
init_config_section:stores_autolnk_com0.002312,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00531503,496524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00421395,624524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007185,6400
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0007194,904262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016158,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003271,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001131,0960
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.1415100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.028612,277,7762,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.00081100,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00652330,704262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00531277,088262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00371345,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Aoe_DesignFallback_Model_Design_Package0.0008161,608262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00221192,256262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.014311,102,5201,048,576
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003116,2400
OBSERVER: log0.00961466,656524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00111101,576262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_save_commit_after0.00133149,904262,144
OBSERVER: codisto_staticblocksync0.00123147,208262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005136,1040
OBSERVER: persistent0.00205304,728262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005137,9600
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00121225,400262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00071135,4640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view1.1102100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0006281,952262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001231,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00251237,336262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0041282165,056262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1553147,930,7047,340,032
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00661183,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0009209145,9600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001224338,3040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0544142,455,3841,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000315833,0880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0608143,267,7523,407,872
init_config_section:websites0.008011,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0009299,760262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0008597,832262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00682653,352786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00693675,240786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.033611,795,7121,835,008
OBSERVER: reports0.032611,654,0321,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0003128,000262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0010174,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001161,2880
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00101136,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00161183,1120
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005149,6640
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.00091127,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0004163,776262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0034118,7920
OBSERVER: logic_unremoveblock_observer0.0033115,7600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_xml0.004717040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.069218,533,2328,388,608
BLOCK: formkey0.00221359,800262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004714541,5040
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001414550,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.003814510,6000
OBSERVER: codisto_admin0.001414520,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051457,4320
BLOCK: root0.0006194,5760
BLOCK: head0.00101227,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000425737,1440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00034146,8640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004173,504262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00041746,368262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033455,8560
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051124,4880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003171,024262,144
BLOCK: header0.0004181,8640
BLOCK: top.links0.00061100,1920
BLOCK: store_language0.0005194,400262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00251450,168262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0004174,392262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,8400
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005181,9520
BLOCK: global_messages0.00101134,056262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00061116,8080
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004172,400262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004170,2320
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00272340,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00042917,6560
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004168,5520
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00184105,552262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004161,9520
BLOCK: top.search0.0005278,0000
BLOCK: return_link0.00081155,544262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00191401,552262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00141359,736524,288
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00061115,6480
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004186,9440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00091241,016262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004176,6160
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0004187,6640
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0004177,752262,144
BLOCK: 0.00174317,688262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004181,1440
BLOCK: compare_link0.00061179,304262,144
BLOCK: minicart0.00111282,888262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0006298,7760
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004172,9120
BLOCK: product.info0.00521274,720262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00061181,5360
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00062109,832262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0004172,9760
BLOCK: product.description0.0003169,5360
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0004179,376262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0005198,8800
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0005194,8640
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0004174,672262,144
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0004195,8640
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00141258,424262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0004175,7600
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004178,9680
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0005188,8800
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0005180,104262,144
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0008188,4400
BLOCK: addthis_sharetool0.0004191,8400
BLOCK: product.info.tabs0.0004171,976262,144
BLOCK ACTION: product.info.tabs -> addTab0.00204244,328262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0004185,0640
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005190,9120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.9082100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004894,7600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.3859511,515,6402,883,584
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.8885112,148,05612,582,912
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.06451933,4961,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00493644,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00438616,3760
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00198628,3520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00131110,0080
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0007133,5200
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0013110,0240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0005118,8880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type20.phtml0.321915,110,5525,242,880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.00491313,088262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.00432687,056262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002261,760262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.040026151,7120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.00712616,7360
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0001261,3840
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0005264,7760
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00881114,5920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00931850,872786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003149,4800
locale/currency0.00333227,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0010181,2960
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009178,2720
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0060135,656262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.240013,685,0963,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00105858,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00086105,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001121,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001114,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001121,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.00212297,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.004222137,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_tree_init_inactive_category_ids0.0002221,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0001221,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0002221,5600
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00081127,6000
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0107121,0960
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.264615,462,8965,767,168
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.014521,088,9281,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00801654,472786,432
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.00461329,784524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.0004211,3360
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00331326,280262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.0018113,7600
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0118146,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0005128,3120
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/sharingtool/share.phtml0.001219,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0007320,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.00272118,6640
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00252116,1520
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.111912,580,9122,621,440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/tabs.phtml0.102212,563,1122,621,440
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/description.phtml0.0008127,6080
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.03471936,1041,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000142,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0016787,8160
frontend/base/default/template/tag/list.phtml0.00401389,992262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Collection0.0004111,4880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/product_info_review.phtml0.02591954,8561,048,576
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/form.phtml0.01411270,840262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Rating_Model_Resource_Rating_Collection0.0002211,3120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/related.phtml0.001512,4480
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.04921147,608262,144