Competitive Low Shipping Rates

"continental US"

0Item(s)
0 Items View Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Catalog Advanced Search

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 33554432, emalloc: 33009816
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.3925100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011180,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00291379,648524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005511,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.070713,151,0243,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0005157,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.059811,647,3361,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003150426,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002221,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002221,5440
init_config_section:stores_autolnk_com0.002312,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00541503,520524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00431395,672524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007185,6080
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0007194,904262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0019154,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003352,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001109520
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.2893100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.029812,277,8642,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.00091100,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00682330,656524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00571277,048262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00391345,712262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Aoe_DesignFallback_Model_Design_Package0.0008161,616262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00221192,272524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.014911,102,688786,432
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003116,2320
OBSERVER: log0.01001466,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00111101,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_save_commit_after0.00121149,752262,144
OBSERVER: codisto_staticblocksync0.00111146,688262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006136,1120
OBSERVER: persistent0.00215304,792262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005137,9600
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00131225,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00081135,472262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_index1.2566100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00151171,392262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004144,0320
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.00091121,072262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_index::layout_load0.0003143,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0024118,7600
OBSERVER: logic_unremoveblock_observer0.0024115,7280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_index::layout_generate_xml0.002217040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_index::layout_generate_blocks0.048316,702,0166,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00221359,544262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00318738,5920
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.00108742,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0023877,8160
OBSERVER: codisto_admin0.00088712,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003874,6480
BLOCK: root0.0006194,752262,144
BLOCK: head0.00101227,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000318727,0640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00034046,4080
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004173,4880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00041746,4400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033355,3200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051124,488262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004171,0080
BLOCK: header0.0004181,8640
BLOCK: top.links0.00061100,168262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0005194,3920
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00281520,088524,288
BLOCK: welcome0.0004174,3840
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,8080
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004177,856262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00101133,9920
BLOCK: footer0.00061116,832262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004172,4000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004170,2160
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00292348,448524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00032112,9200
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004168,5920
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00131341,144262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00244186,920262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004161,3840
BLOCK: top.search0.0005278,0960
BLOCK: return_link0.00081155,544262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00191401,744262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00101173,920262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004180,6000
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00071199,912262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004195,1040
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00061115,072262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004186,8560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00091241,768262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004176,6160
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0004187,6560
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0004177,848262,144
BLOCK: 0.00102167,2640
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004181,3120
BLOCK: minicart0.00111282,904262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0006299,1280
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004172,272262,144
BLOCK: catalogsearch_advanced_form0.00071126,5360
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0005194,856262,144
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0006191,3360
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005191,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0005169,728262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0004165,504262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalogsearch_advanced_index::layout_render1.2014100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004723,9440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.2061341,383,0722,359,296
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.1826115,460,17615,728,640
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.07631965,4161,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00493644,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00397015,6400
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00177024,8000
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00131109,672262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0008133,4960
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0014112,0560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0006120,9840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type20.phtml0.8275111,755,89612,058,624
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/switch/currency.phtml0.0008185,9360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.025513,243,3922,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.009311,289,2801,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00471593,536524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0036199149,6800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.005565582,536524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00037250,7600
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.00341188,104262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0012467,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003462,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.050746266,6880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.01524627,8560
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0001462,3440
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0008464,9040
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00811115,9200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.052811,917,7121,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003149,5120
locale/currency0.04501986,080786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0012181,3200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0011178,2960
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.078312,893,2163,145,728
frontend/smartwave/hotstickytires/template/catalogsearch/form/contents.phtml0.048112,872,8243,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.001911499,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002311,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001241,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001214,9840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.2913244,578,0884,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0004113,6000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0797243,203,704786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00028317,4160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.1833241,479,4322,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002241,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.009445279,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0002452,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0003452,6480
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.310612,409,1842,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00076105,816262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.004443189,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_tree_init_inactive_category_ids0.0003432,5840
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00172252,9680
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.27021973,7281,048,576
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0118116,1680
frontend/base/default/template/catalogsearch/advanced/form.phtml0.056412,010,8321,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogSearch_Model_Advanced0.0005146,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0059162,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0001285,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Resource_Class_Collection0.0004134,864262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000152,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.002915132,848262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002168,8080
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/ajaxcatalog/ajax.phtml0.0005110,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00091106,9040
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.04531200,2560