Competitive Low Shipping Rates

"continental US"

0Item(s)
0 Items View Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Shopping Cart is Empty

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Click here to continue shopping.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 30932992, emalloc: 30248608
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1965100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011180,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00281379,584524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005311,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.042013,150,7443,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0005157,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.031311,647,2161,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002946624,8000
init_config_section:stores_autolnk_com0.002212,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00521503,472524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00421395,608524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007185,6480
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0007194,968262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017154,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003342,0800
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.1228100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.034712,933,4082,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.00081100,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00722330,712262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00611277,096262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00391345,736524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Aoe_DesignFallback_Model_Design_Package0.0008161,6240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00221192,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.015411,102,6401,310,720
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0004116,2400
OBSERVER: log0.01061466,768524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00121101,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_save_commit_after0.00121149,7440
OBSERVER: codisto_staticblocksync0.00111146,6800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006136,1200
OBSERVER: persistent0.00216304,888262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004137,960262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00121225,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00071135,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003149,4320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index1.0846100
Mage_Checkout_CartController::indexActioncart_display1.0846100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008167,4480
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004149,5840
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003111,5760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index::layout_load0.0003149,264262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0025118,9280
OBSERVER: logic_unremoveblock_observer0.0024115,7680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index::layout_generate_xml0.002617040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index::layout_generate_blocks0.045916,189,2006,029,312
BLOCK: formkey0.00211359,520262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00329538,8480
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.00109543,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0025958,2000
OBSERVER: codisto_admin0.00099513,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003955,0320
BLOCK: root0.0006194,9520
BLOCK: head0.00101227,368262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000319928,7920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033745,0960
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004173,488262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00041746,3680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033154,8640
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051124,4880
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004171,032262,144
BLOCK: header0.0004181,8720
BLOCK: top.links0.00061100,1680
BLOCK: store_language0.0005194,352262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00271519,912524,288
BLOCK: welcome0.0004174,3840
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,8320
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004177,880262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00091133,8400
BLOCK: footer0.00061116,856262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003172,4000
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004170,2160
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00292349,168524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00032112,9200
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004168,5600
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00234186,824262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003161,6960
BLOCK: top.search0.0005278,120262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00081155,7840
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00191401,720524,288
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00061115,5920
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004186,872262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004176,6960
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0004187,6640
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0004177,7600
BLOCK: 0.00092167,248262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004181,1440
BLOCK: compare_link0.00131341,296524,288
BLOCK: minicart0.00111282,680262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.00073101,0880
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004172,2720
BLOCK: checkout.cart0.00051104,968262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.methods.onepage0.0004273,5600
BLOCK: checkout.cart.methods.multishipping0.0003171,5120
BLOCK: checkout.cart.coupon0.0003177,560262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.shipping0.00051111,1840
BLOCK: checkout.cart.crosssell0.00051112,856262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004178,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0006169,7040
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0004165,4880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::checkout_cart_index::layout_render1.0318100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003522,9840
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.1903321,383,6481,572,864
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/1column.phtml1.0132112,528,08013,107,200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.07151972,7281,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00473644,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00285014,9040
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00125020,2880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00121109,9600
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0007133,4880
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0013110,0240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0006120,9360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type20.phtml0.8017111,158,04811,534,336
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/switch/currency.phtml0.0007185,6640
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.024613,192,6003,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.009211,289,0001,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00471593,328786,432
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0036198149,528524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.005365580,344524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00037250,7440
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.00331187,984262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0011467,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003462,9520
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.052046266,760262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.01664627,8560
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0001462,3440
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0007464,9120
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00731114,456262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.045411,372,9681,310,720
locale/currency0.04111985,7521,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0012181,4080
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0011178,3840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.076812,892,7843,145,728
frontend/smartwave/hotstickytires/template/catalogsearch/form/contents.phtml0.047412,872,3763,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.001711499,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002301,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001241,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001214,9840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.2780244,576,9364,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0004113,5920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0778243,203,000786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00015812,2160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.1715241,479,1842,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002241,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.008745279,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0002452,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0003452,6480
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.301512,409,2482,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00076105,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.004243189,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_tree_init_inactive_category_ids0.0003432,5840
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00172252,9680
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.27191973,4961,048,576
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0117119,8640
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.04541201,536262,144