Competitive Low Shipping Rates

"continental US"

0Item(s)
0 Items View Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 29622272, emalloc: 29190056
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6617100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011180,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00291379,592524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005511,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.029213,151,3843,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0005157,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.012811,647,5681,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001625014,4320
init_config_section:stores_autolnk_com0.002312,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00531503,544524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00431395,664524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007185,6480
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0007194,904262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017154,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002211,4560
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6000100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.031112,284,5842,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.00081100,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00632330,608524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00511277,024262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00371345,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Aoe_DesignFallback_Model_Design_Package0.0008161,616262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00221192,288262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.017111,108,5121,048,576
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003116,2400
OBSERVER: log0.01211466,608524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00111101,536262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_save_commit_after0.00141149,704262,144
OBSERVER: codisto_staticblocksync0.00131146,640262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006136,1200
OBSERVER: persistent0.00215305,776262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004139,0080
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00131229,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00081137,280262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login0.5649100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00141181,600262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004148,5200
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.00091126,792262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_load0.0004143,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0024118,8320
OBSERVER: logic_unremoveblock_observer0.0023115,8000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_generate_xml0.002617040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_generate_blocks0.041215,711,8165,767,168
BLOCK: formkey0.00221358,472262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00277938,2080
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.00097941,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0020797,4320
OBSERVER: codisto_admin0.00087911,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003794,2640
BLOCK: root0.0006194,744262,144
BLOCK: head0.00101227,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000318126,2000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033846,5920
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004173,4800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00041746,4400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00023053,2480
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051124,496262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003171,0000
BLOCK: header0.0004181,8640
BLOCK: top.links0.00051100,176262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0005194,3840
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00271519,928524,288
BLOCK: welcome0.0004174,3760
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,840262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004177,8400
BLOCK: global_messages0.00091133,8240
BLOCK: footer0.00061116,848262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004172,3920
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004170,2080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00282348,960524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00032213,5120
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004168,5680
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00234186,7280
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004161,688262,144
BLOCK: top.search0.0005278,0960
BLOCK: return_link0.00081155,792262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00181401,216262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00061115,512262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004186,8240
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004176,6880
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0005187,648262,144
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0004177,8240
BLOCK: 0.00092167,200262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004181,152262,144
BLOCK: compare_link0.00131340,912262,144
BLOCK: minicart0.00101283,008262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0006298,7680
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004172,264262,144
BLOCK: customer_form_login0.0006178,2720
BLOCK: captcha0.0003171,1920
BLOCK: persistent.remember.me0.0004171,776262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0005169,7120
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0004165,4880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_render0.5164100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003563,1760
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.1482291,350,2642,097,152
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/1column.phtml0.5003112,386,14412,582,912
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04951961,4961,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00473644,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00265314,6960
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00125320,8640
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00111109,9440
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0007133,4880
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0013110,0240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0005118,9040
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type20.phtml0.3341110,566,56010,747,904
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/switch/currency.phtml0.0009185,912262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.024313,193,7043,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.009011,289,2401,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00451593,704524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0032100136,1840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.005265580,096524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00037250,6400
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.00321187,944262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0006236,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001231,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.024923151,2400
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.00702316,5440
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0001231,2400
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0004233,8000
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00641115,120262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.014311,857,4641,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003149,5440
locale/currency0.00671924,840786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0010181,3520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009178,3200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0052135,6240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.240415,169,7525,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00105860,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00076105,568262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001171,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001121,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001214,9440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0800123,500,9763,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0004113,6000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0384121,766,912524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00015812,2240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0252121,388,7042,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001121,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.00202297,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.004222137,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_tree_init_inactive_category_ids0.0002221,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0001221,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0002221,5440
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00071127,6320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0096119,8560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/persistent/customer/form/login.phtml0.01601530,144524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.02721149,048262,144