Competitive Low Shipping Rates

"continental US"

0Item(s)
0 Items View Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 30932992, emalloc: 30398184
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1517100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011180,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00291379,592524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005311,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.023613,150,9523,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0005157,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.012811,647,5681,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002846624,8000
init_config_section:stores_autolnk_com0.002212,1360
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00521503,536524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00421395,616524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007185,6800
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0007194,904262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017154,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003342,0800
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.0961100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.029912,284,5762,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.00091100,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00682330,608524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00571277,008262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00401345,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Aoe_DesignFallback_Model_Design_Package0.0008161,616262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00221192,272262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.015011,108,5681,048,576
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003116,2400
OBSERVER: log0.01021466,728524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00111101,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_save_commit_after0.00121149,752262,144
OBSERVER: codisto_staticblocksync0.00111146,688262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006136,1200
OBSERVER: persistent0.00215305,728262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004139,0080
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00121229,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00071137,232262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login1.0623100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00151181,600262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004148,5200
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.00091126,792262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_load0.0003143,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0023118,8480
OBSERVER: logic_unremoveblock_observer0.0022115,8160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_generate_xml0.002317040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_generate_blocks0.041915,711,6485,767,168
BLOCK: formkey0.00221358,520262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00277838,160262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.00097841,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0021787,3840
OBSERVER: codisto_admin0.00077811,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003784,2160
BLOCK: root0.0006194,680262,144
BLOCK: head0.00101227,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000318126,2000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033846,5760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004173,4800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00041746,4400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033053,2480
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051124,496262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003171,0000
BLOCK: header0.0004181,8640
BLOCK: top.links0.00061100,160262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0005194,3360
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00271519,944524,288
BLOCK: welcome0.0004174,3760
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,824262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004177,8480
BLOCK: global_messages0.00091133,8240
BLOCK: footer0.00061116,856262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004172,3920
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004170,2080
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00282348,984524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00032314,1040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004168,5840
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00234186,6640
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003161,704262,144
BLOCK: top.search0.0005278,0960
BLOCK: return_link0.00081155,776262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00181401,232262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00061115,4640
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004186,8480
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004176,6880
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0004187,648262,144
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0004177,8240
BLOCK: 0.00102167,200262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0005181,152262,144
BLOCK: compare_link0.00131340,912262,144
BLOCK: minicart0.00111283,008262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0006298,7680
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004172,264262,144
BLOCK: customer_form_login0.0006178,2720
BLOCK: captcha0.0003171,1920
BLOCK: persistent.remember.me0.0004171,752262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0006169,7280
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005165,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_render1.0133100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003553,1280
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.1852331,389,9201,835,008
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/1column.phtml0.9957113,594,53613,893,632
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.06751968,4081,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00483644,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00265314,6960
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00125320,8640
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00111109,9520
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0007133,4960
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0013110,0240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0005118,9040
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type20.phtml0.7839111,708,14411,796,480
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/switch/currency.phtml0.0008185,960262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.024713,194,0883,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.009111,289,3121,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00461593,696524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0036198149,504262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.005465580,280524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00037250,7520
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.00341188,040262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0011467,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002462,7040
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.051146266,7280
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.01524627,856262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0001462,3440
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0007464,9040
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00711115,088262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.047611,918,8642,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003149,5280
locale/currency0.04001986,1601,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0012181,400262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0011178,376262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.075912,892,6322,883,584
frontend/smartwave/hotstickytires/template/catalogsearch/form/contents.phtml0.047212,872,2402,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.001811499,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002301,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001241,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001214,960262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.2743244,577,2723,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0003113,6000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0766243,203,224262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00015812,2160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.1702241,478,7922,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001241,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.008845279,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0002452,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0003452,6480
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.294712,409,0322,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00076105,584262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.004243189,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_tree_init_inactive_category_ids0.0003432,5840
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00172252,9680
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.26381973,800786,432
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0109119,8880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/persistent/customer/form/login.phtml0.01601531,480524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.04361201,5680