Competitive Low Shipping Rates

"continental US"

0Item(s)
0 Items View Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
    • Please enable cookies in your web browser to continue.

What are Cookies?

Cookies are short pieces of data that are sent to your computer when you visit a website. On later visits, this data is then returned to that website. Cookies allow us to recognize you automatically whenever you visit our site so that we can personalize your experience and provide you with better service. We also use cookies (and similar browser data, such as Flash cookies) for fraud prevention and other purposes. If your web browser is set to refuse cookies from our website, you will not be able to complete a purchase or take advantage of certain features of our website, such as storing items in your Shopping Cart or receiving personalized recommendations. As a result, we strongly encourage you to configure your web browser to accept cookies from our website.

Enabling Cookies

Internet Explorer 7.x

  1. Start Internet Explorer

  2. Under the Tools menu, click Internet Options

  3. Click the Privacy tab

  4. Click the Advanced button

  5. Put a check mark in the box for Override Automatic Cookie Handling, put another check mark in the Always accept session cookies box

  6. Click OK

  7. Click OK

  8. Restart Internet Explore

Back to Top

Internet Explorer 6.x

  1. Select Internet Options from the Tools menu

  2. Click on the Privacy tab

  3. Click the Default button (or manually slide the bar down to Medium) under Settings. Click OK

Back to Top

Mozilla/Firefox

  1. Click on the Tools-menu in Mozilla

  2. Click on the Options... item in the menu - a new window open

  3. Click on the Privacy selection in the left part of the window. (See image below)

  4. Expand the Cookies section

  5. Check the Enable cookies and Accept cookies normally checkboxes

  6. Save changes by clicking Ok.

Back to Top

Opera 7.x

  1. Click on the Tools menu in Opera

  2. Click on the Preferences... item in the menu - a new window open

  3. Click on the Privacy selection near the bottom left of the window. (See image below)

  4. The Enable cookies checkbox must be checked, and Accept all cookies should be selected in the "Normal cookies" drop-down

  5. Save changes by clicking Ok

Back to Top

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 29884416, emalloc: 29443400
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6663100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011180,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00291379,416524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005411,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.028513,151,5203,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0005157,144262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.013111,647,4721,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001625214,5280
init_config_section:stores_autolnk_com0.002212,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00521503,440524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00421395,608524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007185,6000
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0007194,904262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017154,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002221,5040
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6055100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.030312,277,7922,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.00091100,112262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00752330,600262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00621277,000262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00421345,648524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Aoe_DesignFallback_Model_Design_Package0.0010161,4960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00221192,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.014211,102,5841,048,576
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003116,2400
OBSERVER: log0.00931466,688524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00121101,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_save_commit_after0.00121149,7040
OBSERVER: codisto_staticblocksync0.00121146,6400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006136,4080
OBSERVER: persistent0.00215304,616262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004137,960262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00131225,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00081135,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view0.5707100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001181,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00151181,344262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005148,1600
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.00091126,920262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_load0.0003142,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0024118,8560
OBSERVER: logic_unremoveblock_observer0.0023115,8240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_xml0.001817040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_blocks0.047216,482,7766,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00231359,248262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00318538,3680
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.00108542,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0022857,7200
OBSERVER: codisto_admin0.00088512,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003854,5520
BLOCK: root0.0007194,720262,144
BLOCK: head0.00101227,432262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000318026,0560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033745,1360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004173,4720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00041746,3680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033053,248262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051124,488262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003170,9920
BLOCK: header0.0004181,8560
BLOCK: top.links0.00061100,152262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0005194,3760
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00281519,888524,288
BLOCK: welcome0.0004174,3680
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,800262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004177,8400
BLOCK: global_messages0.00101133,9600
BLOCK: footer0.00061116,776262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004172,3840
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004170,224262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00272340,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00031911,7360
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004168,5520
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00131340,632262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00244187,040262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004161,3840
BLOCK: top.search0.0005278,0880
BLOCK: return_link0.00081155,496262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00191401,840262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00101174,064524,288
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004180,5840
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00071199,8560
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004195,072262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00061115,6400
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004186,8400
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00091241,616262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004176,624262,144
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0004187,6400
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0004177,824262,144
BLOCK: 0.00102167,2160
BLOCK: store_currency0.0005181,2800
BLOCK: minicart0.00111282,920262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0006299,2640
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004172,248262,144
BLOCK: cms_page0.00131105,8320
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005190,984262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0005169,9600
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0004165,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_render0.5134100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002533,0320
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.1360271,342,0882,097,152
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/1column.phtml0.4969111,854,44012,058,624
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04761963,4081,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00674658,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00265014,5200
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00125020,1600
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00131111,9840
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0007133,9920
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0013110,0240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0005118,8880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type20.phtml0.3438110,541,39210,747,904
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/switch/currency.phtml0.0008185,912262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.024813,194,6483,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.009311,290,7521,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00461595,256524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0033100138,0080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.005465580,288524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00037250,6000
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.00341187,864262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0006236,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001231,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.025723151,288262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.00712316,5440
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0001231,2400
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0004233,8000
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00661115,256262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.014311,857,1521,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003149,5120
locale/currency0.00671924,792786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0010181,3040
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009178,2800
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0054135,6320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.250115,145,6965,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00105860,456262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00087108,024262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001121,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001214,9600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0809123,496,4563,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0004113,5920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0385121,762,824524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00015812,2160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0254121,388,3602,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001121,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.00192297,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.004122137,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_tree_init_inactive_category_ids0.0001221,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0001221,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0002221,5440
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00071127,6240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0100121,0880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.02651125,488262,144