Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
formoza az28

FEDERAL FORMOZA AZ01 195/50R15 82V

$54.74

(Out of stock)

FEDERAL FORMOZA AZ01 195/50R15 82V

Availability: Out of stock

$54.74
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 31195136, emalloc: 30473552
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4474100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0012180,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00291379,464524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005611,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.024513,151,0963,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0005157,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.013011,647,5601,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004514,8800
init_config_section:stores_autolnk_com0.002312,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00541503,440524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00431395,616524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007185,5920
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0007194,904262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016154,8400
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3901100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.028612,277,8482,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.00091100,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00552330,672262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00431277,072262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00381345,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Aoe_DesignFallback_Model_Design_Package0.0008161,608262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00221192,272262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.015111,102,5521,048,576
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003116,2400
OBSERVER: log0.01021466,640524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00111101,576262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_save_commit_after0.00143149,888262,144
OBSERVER: codisto_staticblocksync0.00123147,192262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006136,1040
OBSERVER: persistent0.00213304,272262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004137,9600
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00121225,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00071135,4960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickview_index_view0.3588100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0006282,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00261237,040262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00176119,4880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.075525,985,5366,291,456
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00601185,024262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000613896,4560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.000513621,3760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01442874,336786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000110020,9920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.038223,127,4483,145,728
init_config_section:websites0.008111,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0009299,7120
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0008597,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00672655,720524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00693677,624524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.035911,795,0081,835,008
OBSERVER: reports0.034811,653,1761,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0004128,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0010174,328262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00091136,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00161182,680262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005149,6880
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.00101126,680262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickview_index_view::layout_load0.0025164,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0036118,824262,144
OBSERVER: logic_unremoveblock_observer0.0035115,792262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickview_index_view::layout_generate_xml0.007317040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickview_index_view::layout_generate_blocks0.048716,025,2726,029,312
BLOCK: formkey0.00231359,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00339639,152262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.00109644,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0026968,2480
OBSERVER: codisto_admin0.00099613,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0004965,0800
BLOCK: root0.0007194,544262,144
BLOCK: head0.00101227,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000320830,0880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00034146,8640
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003173,4400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00041746,5760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033455,8560
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051124,3920
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003170,960262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,7360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004177,6800
BLOCK: global_messages0.00091133,776262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004172,9760
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004170,168262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004161,6480
BLOCK: return_link0.00211364,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0002106,4080
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00191401,536524,288
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00151363,752262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00061115,600262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004186,0320
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00091241,224262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004176,6320
BLOCK: 0.00164313,336262,144
BLOCK: sticky.minicart0.00101282,392262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0005196,432262,144
BLOCK: newsletter_popup0.0003171,9600
BLOCK: product.info0.00371275,680262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00061181,920262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0005198,6800
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0005194,824262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0004174,6240
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0004195,9120
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00141257,808262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004178,920262,144
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0004180,0640
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0008188,2160
BLOCK: product.left.custom10.00061106,6720
BLOCK: product.bottom.upsell0.00051110,5360
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003185,224262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005190,896262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickview_index_view::layout_render0.1773100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002352,1680
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.1053211,302,3041,835,008
frontend/base/default/template/page/empty.phtml0.160513,768,9603,932,160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04041919,8641,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00393138,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00173313,7680
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00083316,4160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00121109,872262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0007133,4800
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0005118,8880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.089212,745,2882,883,584
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.018521,442,8721,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00761654,944524,288
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.00441328,584262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.0003211,3360
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00311326,464262,144
locale/currency0.00322227,216262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0010181,3440
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009178,3200
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0074146,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0005128,3440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.00211168,296262,144