Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
595 EVO

FEDERAL 595EVO 225/40ZR19 93Y XL

$98.20

(Out of stock)

FEDERAL 595EVO 225/40ZR19 93Y XL

Availability: Out of stock

$98.20
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 30932992, emalloc: 30461120
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4539100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011180,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00281379,464524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005511,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.023713,151,0963,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0005157,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.012811,647,5601,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004514,8800
init_config_section:stores_autolnk_com0.002412,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00541503,440524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00431395,616524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007185,5920
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0007194,904262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016154,8400
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3977100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.028512,277,8482,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.00081100,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00642330,672262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00531277,072262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00361345,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Aoe_DesignFallback_Model_Design_Package0.0008161,608262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00211192,272262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.014411,102,5521,048,576
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003116,2400
OBSERVER: log0.00971466,640524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00111101,576262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_save_commit_after0.00133149,888262,144
OBSERVER: codisto_staticblocksync0.00113147,192262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005136,1040
OBSERVER: persistent0.00203304,272262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005137,9600
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00121225,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00071135,4960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickview_index_view0.3666100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0006282,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00261237,040262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00176119,4880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.077525,972,2645,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00711185,032262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000613896,4400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.000513621,3760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01472862,792524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.000110020,9840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.038623,127,9202,883,584
init_config_section:websites0.008211,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0009299,7120
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0008597,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00662653,768786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00683675,624786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.036311,795,1681,835,008
OBSERVER: reports0.035311,653,3441,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Event_Observer0.0003128,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0009174,328262,144
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00091136,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00151182,640262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004149,6880
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.00091126,664262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickview_index_view::layout_load0.0025164,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0035118,8240
OBSERVER: logic_unremoveblock_observer0.0034115,7920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickview_index_view::layout_generate_xml0.007417040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickview_index_view::layout_generate_blocks0.048416,024,8886,029,312
BLOCK: formkey0.00221359,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00339639,1520
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.00109644,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0027968,248262,144
OBSERVER: codisto_admin0.00109613,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003965,0800
BLOCK: root0.0007194,512262,144
BLOCK: head0.00101227,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000320830,0880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00034146,8480
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004173,4400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00041746,5760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033455,8560
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051124,400262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003170,9600
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,7360
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004177,696262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00091133,7920
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003172,9760
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004170,168262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004161,6480
BLOCK: return_link0.00211364,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0002106,4080
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00191401,528524,288
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00141363,656262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00061115,544262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004186,0320
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00091241,208262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004176,6320
BLOCK: 0.00174313,368524,288
BLOCK: sticky.minicart0.00111282,424262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0005196,360262,144
BLOCK: newsletter_popup0.0004171,9600
BLOCK: product.info0.00341275,688262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00061181,936262,144
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0006198,6720
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0005194,816262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0004174,6240
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0004195,912262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00141257,808262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005178,9200
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0004180,0640
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0008188,192262,144
BLOCK: product.left.custom10.00061106,6720
BLOCK: product.bottom.upsell0.00051110,536262,144
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0004185,2240
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005190,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::quickview_index_view::layout_render0.1830100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002352,1680
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.1126211,301,7601,835,008
frontend/base/default/template/page/empty.phtml0.164713,764,7683,932,160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03931919,7441,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00403138,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00173313,7680
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00083316,4160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00111109,9200
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0007133,4800
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0005118,8880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.087512,741,4242,883,584
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.017821,443,0321,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00731655,008524,288
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.00421328,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.0004211,3360
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00301326,520262,144
locale/currency0.00312227,176262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0010181,3120
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009178,2880
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.0075146,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_status_display0.0005128,3680
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.00211168,296262,144