Competitive Low Shipping Rates

"continental US"

0Item(s)
0 Items View Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Return/Refund Policy

Merchandise purchased on https://www.hotstickytires.com/ in their original condition (new, unused, unmontued) must be returned within 30 days of the ship date found on the Packing List. We charge 20% restrocking fee. Please repack the item(s) including all original tags, and ship them back to the warehouse address on your package, at your own expense. Please remember to write down your Tracking Number to monitor delivery status.

Please allow up to 30 business days from when we receive the items for your account to be refunded. We will send you an email once we have completed the refund process. Refunds will be issued based on the original form of payment. For assistance regarding the return and refund, please contact 949-677-9900 or [email protected] for further assistance.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 29884416, emalloc: 29409376
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7085100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011180,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00291379,648524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005411,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.047213,151,4563,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0005157,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.031011,647,3361,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001525214,5280
init_config_section:stores_autolnk_com0.002212,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00531503,424524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00431395,600524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007185,5920
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0007194,904262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0032154,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002221,5040
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6273100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.033612,277,8002,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.00091100,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00652330,568262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00541276,968262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00371345,680524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Aoe_DesignFallback_Model_Design_Package0.0008161,4960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00221192,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.019111,102,5201,048,576
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0004116,2400
OBSERVER: log0.01411466,736524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00121101,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_save_commit_after0.00131149,7040
OBSERVER: codisto_staticblocksync0.00121146,6400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006136,3840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00215304,568262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005137,960262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00121225,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00081135,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view0.5891100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001181,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00151181,344262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004148,1600
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.00091126,912262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_load0.0003142,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0023118,8560
OBSERVER: logic_unremoveblock_observer0.0023115,8240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_xml0.001817040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_blocks0.046416,482,5606,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00221359,120262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00308538,3680
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.00098542,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0023857,7200
OBSERVER: codisto_admin0.00088512,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003854,5520
BLOCK: root0.0006194,744262,144
BLOCK: head0.00101227,432262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000318026,0560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033745,1040
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004173,4720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00041746,368262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033053,2480
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051124,488262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003170,9920
BLOCK: header0.0004181,8560
BLOCK: top.links0.00061100,168262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0005194,3280
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00281519,728524,288
BLOCK: welcome0.0004174,3680
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,832262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004177,8400
BLOCK: global_messages0.00091133,9600
BLOCK: footer0.00061116,800262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004172,3840
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004170,2160
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00272340,360524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00031911,7360
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004168,5520
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00131340,592262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00244187,080262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003161,3840
BLOCK: top.search0.0005278,0880
BLOCK: return_link0.00081155,480262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00181401,816262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00101174,104262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004180,5840
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00071199,936262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004195,0720
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00061115,600262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004186,8400
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00091241,672262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004176,6000
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0004187,6400
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0004177,824262,144
BLOCK: 0.00102167,2160
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004181,2800
BLOCK: minicart0.00111282,944262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0006299,2640
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004172,256262,144
BLOCK: cms_page0.00121105,8320
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005190,984262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0005169,9680
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0004165,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_render0.5325100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003533,0320
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.1495271,331,9922,097,152
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/1column.phtml0.5149111,833,64012,058,624
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05101963,3201,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00493644,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00265014,5200
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00125020,1600
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00131111,9920
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0008134,0160
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0013110,0080
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0005118,8960
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type20.phtml0.3496110,545,69610,747,904
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/switch/currency.phtml0.0009185,960262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.024613,194,7203,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.009311,290,5121,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00471595,120524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0033100137,9440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.005265580,360524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00037250,5760
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.00321187,928262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0006236,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001231,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.025723151,288262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.00682316,5440
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0001231,2400
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0004233,8000
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00731115,320262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.014411,857,0721,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003149,5200
locale/currency0.00671924,800786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0010181,3040
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009178,2800
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0060135,6240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.250115,149,8965,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00105860,448262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00077108,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001121,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001214,9840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.0829123,500,5923,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0004113,5920
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0394121,766,576524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00015812,2000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0260121,388,7441,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001121,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.00202297,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.004122137,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_tree_init_inactive_category_ids0.0002221,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0001221,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0002221,5440
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00071127,6240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0105121,1200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0295179,032262,144