Competitive Low Shipping Rates

"continental US"

0Item(s)
0 Items View Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Our Shipping Policy

We offer Free Shipping via FedEx Ground. All tires ship same or next business day.
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 31195136, emalloc: 30592184
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.3248100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010180,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00261379,584524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005311,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.048213,149,7923,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0005157,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.033311,647,2161,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002846824,8960
init_config_section:stores_autolnk_com0.002212,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00481503,568524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00401395,664524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0006185,6480
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0006194,904262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016154,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003352,1280
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.2462100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.028612,277,7202,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.00081100,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00712330,512262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00601276,896262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00361345,600524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Aoe_DesignFallback_Model_Design_Package0.0007161,4960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00211192,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.014111,102,5841,048,576
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003116,2400
OBSERVER: log0.00981466,720524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00101101,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_save_commit_after0.00121149,7040
OBSERVER: codisto_staticblocksync0.00111146,6400
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005136,3840
OBSERVER: persistent0.00195304,600262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004137,968262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00111225,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00061135,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view1.2127100
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002311,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00141181,360262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004148,1600
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.00081126,928262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_load0.0003142,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0023118,8560
OBSERVER: logic_unremoveblock_observer0.0022115,8240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_xml0.001817040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_generate_blocks0.042716,482,5766,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00201359,096262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00288438,3200
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.00098442,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0021847,6720
OBSERVER: codisto_admin0.00088411,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003844,5040
BLOCK: root0.0006194,712262,144
BLOCK: head0.00091227,432262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000318026,0560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033745,1040
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003173,4720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00041746,3680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00023053,2480
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041124,488262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003170,9920
BLOCK: header0.0004181,8560
BLOCK: top.links0.00051100,176262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0004194,3760
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00251519,768524,288
BLOCK: welcome0.0003174,3680
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,832262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004177,8480
BLOCK: global_messages0.00081133,9600
BLOCK: footer0.00051116,792262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003172,3840
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003170,2160
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00262340,352524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00032012,3280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004168,5440
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00111340,568262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00214187,120262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003161,3840
BLOCK: top.search0.0004278,0880
BLOCK: return_link0.00071155,480262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00181401,840262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00091174,064262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004180,5840
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00061199,896262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003195,0720
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00061115,624262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004186,8400
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00081241,664262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003176,6000
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0004187,6400
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003177,840262,144
BLOCK: 0.00092167,2160
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004181,2800
BLOCK: minicart0.00091282,952262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0005299,2640
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003172,240262,144
BLOCK: cms_page0.00111105,8160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005190,984262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0005169,9600
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0003165,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_page_view::layout_render1.1604100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003522,9840
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.1956311,361,4161,572,864
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/1column.phtml1.1425113,020,84813,369,344
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.06891963,5761,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00333644,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00245014,5200
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00115020,1600
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00111112,0000
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0006134,0320
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0012110,0240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0004118,9120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type20.phtml0.9344111,685,44012,320,768
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/switch/currency.phtml0.0006185,936262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.023313,194,8323,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.008711,290,6561,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00451595,296524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0036198151,3360
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.005165580,488524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00037250,6320
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.00321187,960262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0010467,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002462,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.048646266,7440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.01474627,8560
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0001462,3440
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0007464,9040
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00791115,304262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.353911,917,6881,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003149,4800
locale/currency0.32991987,1921,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0011181,4960
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0010178,4560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.065512,890,1282,883,584
frontend/smartwave/hotstickytires/template/catalogsearch/form/contents.phtml0.036412,869,7362,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.001611499,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001241,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.001314,9840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1385244,580,0644,456,448
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0003113,6000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0731243,207,336786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00015812,2160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0384241,478,0802,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001241,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.008345279,480262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0002452,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0003452,6480
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.213812,391,0402,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00067108,016262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.003843189,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_tree_init_inactive_category_ids0.0003432,5840
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00122252,9600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.19161973,7521,310,720
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0122121,072-262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.04371202,1600