Competitive Low Shipping Rates

"continental US"

0Item(s)
0 Items View Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Tires

Set Descending Direction

   

Items 1 to 24 of 307 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Set Descending Direction

   

Items 1 to 24 of 307 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 41156608, emalloc: 40145064
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.7664100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011180,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00291379,584524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005611,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.040213,151,2483,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0005157,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.024311,647,2161,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003658630,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003382,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003382,2880
init_config_section:stores_autolnk_com0.002312,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00541503,456524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00431395,600524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007185,6400
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0007194,904262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0001116,6240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0019158,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0006754,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002432,5360
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.6934100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.029912,277,8562,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.00091100,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00702330,768262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00581277,152262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00411345,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Aoe_DesignFallback_Model_Design_Package0.0008161,6240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00231192,344262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.014511,102,5521,048,576
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003116,2400
OBSERVER: log0.00971466,664524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00111101,576262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_save_commit_after0.00121149,712262,144
OBSERVER: codisto_staticblocksync0.00111146,648262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006136,1040
OBSERVER: persistent0.00215304,752262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005137,9840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00121225,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00081135,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.6604100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0019120120,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00271236,064262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0040473187,400262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0004724,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001322,0080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1966327,039,8884,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00111130,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0009223155,5920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001627042,2240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.1013324,334,224786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00016012,6320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0600322,548,0882,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002322,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.009046300,2800
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0011497,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003492,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0002462,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.061049401,552262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.033649117,472524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002492,5680
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0805491,321,152786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0003462,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00161182,888262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005149,8800
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.00091126,720262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003150,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0027118,7280
OBSERVER: logic_unremoveblock_observer0.0026115,6960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002817040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1339113,533,21613,631,488
BLOCK: formkey0.00221359,472262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004111739,8960
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001311746,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00311179,2560
OBSERVER: codisto_admin0.001211716,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041166,2960
BLOCK: root0.0006194,552262,144
BLOCK: head0.00101227,368262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000320629,8000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00034046,4240
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004173,4400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00041746,4320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033256,6080
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051124,392262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004170,9600
BLOCK: header0.0004181,8240
BLOCK: top.links0.00061100,144262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0005194,3440
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00151272,144262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0004174,3200
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,800262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004177,8080
BLOCK: global_messages0.00091133,9840
BLOCK: footer0.00061116,816262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004172,3520
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004170,176262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00292348,792262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0023217129,5280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004168,4960
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00131340,576262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00234186,040262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003161,3360
BLOCK: top.search0.0005277,9600
BLOCK: return_link0.00081155,368262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00191401,528262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00091173,864262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00071199,792262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004195,0400
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00061115,664262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004186,7840
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00091241,576262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004176,4720
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0004187,616262,144
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0004177,7120
BLOCK: 0.00102167,160524,288
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004181,0720
BLOCK: minicart0.00111282,912262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0006298,7280
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004172,2240
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0006191,0080
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.071615,552,6325,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00503575,064524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00301359,128262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001151,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001111,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0062281,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0018893,2240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.006411,157,3601,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00432591,224524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00284360,128262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.00152229,320262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003129,2480
BLOCK: category.products0.00551215,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001122,3920
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.011733176,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002402,3920
BLOCK: product_list0.00061125,392262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00251183,0080
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00091161,416262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004178,9200
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00091229,384262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00461713,160786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00076105,840262,144
BLOCK: tire_search0.0004174,6240
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005190,952262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00121133,9360
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00102130,0800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.4670100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00071356,9680
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.55531171,819,3922,097,152
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.449619,684,25610,223,616
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04811932,6001,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00533948,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.006913218,5520
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.002913238,7520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00131109,9360
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0007133,4880
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0013110,0240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0005119,0160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type20.phtml0.493813,737,1523,932,160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.00481254,928262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00701115,088262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00821784,360786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003149,5680
locale/currency0.003536228,936262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0010181,368262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009178,328262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0058137,2960
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.212811,524,4721,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.004043189,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_tree_init_inactive_category_ids0.0003432,5840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.19491906,7921,048,576
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0098156,4160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0006142,3840
frontend/smartwave/hotstickytires/template/tire/html/search-mini.phtml0.0013124,7760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/ajaxcatalog/ajax.phtml0.0004110,8720
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.607014,047,9364,456,448
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.092011,296,9521,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.091911,292,5681,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.067721,291,480786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00792824,664786,432
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.05342366,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Dailydeal0.00045031,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.002650216,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.00175013,9600
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0060291,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.00032515,3760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.508312,649,9043,145,728
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0075113,6880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001014,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002246,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00022413,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.00012411,5840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.00332419,4240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.00562421,9840
frontend/base/default/template/bundle/catalog/product/price.phtml0.002828,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002241,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002241,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0005150,6240
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.03392293,624524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0799141,5360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.09401369,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.00037527,0320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0118822,9120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.02611149,2720