Competitive Low Shipping Rates

"continental US"

0Item(s)
0 Items View Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Continental Tires

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Continental Tires

There are no products matching the selection.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 33554432, emalloc: 32901776
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.4489100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011180,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00291379,536524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005311,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.023413,150,8723,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0005157,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.012811,647,4561,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003248825,8560
init_config_section:stores_autolnk_com0.002312,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00531503,440524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00421395,584524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007185,6240
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0007194,904262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0023158,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003362,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001121,0480
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.3928100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.029912,277,9362,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.00091100,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00672330,704262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00561277,088262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00371345,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Aoe_DesignFallback_Model_Design_Package0.0008161,6240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00221192,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.015411,102,6641,048,576
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003116,2400
OBSERVER: log0.01051466,736524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00121101,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_save_commit_after0.00121149,736262,144
OBSERVER: codisto_staticblocksync0.00111146,672262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006136,1200
OBSERVER: persistent0.00215304,800262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004137,9600
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00121225,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00071135,4560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.3599100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0020114116,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00251236,088262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0033344169,336262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002332,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001241,6240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.3360246,300,5685,505,024
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00111130,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00059969,2800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00069715,4720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.1068243,262,312786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00015912,4160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.1966242,544,8963,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001241,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.009948312,5920
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0013507,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003502,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0002482,7920
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.060950287,376262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.01915033,264262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0001502,5360
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0009505,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0004482,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00161182,8320
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005149,8640
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.00091126,6960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0020150,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0028118,744262,144
OBSERVER: logic_unremoveblock_observer0.0027115,712262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002717040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0828110,521,96810,485,760
BLOCK: formkey0.00221359,808262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003710339,2320
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001110345,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00281038,6080
OBSERVER: codisto_admin0.001010314,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041035,6720
BLOCK: root0.0007194,536262,144
BLOCK: head0.00101227,400262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000320629,8000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00034046,4160
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004173,4400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00041746,4400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033256,608262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051124,392262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003170,9600
BLOCK: header0.0004181,8240
BLOCK: top.links0.00061100,168262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0005194,3440
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00151272,128262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0004174,3200
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,808262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004177,8080
BLOCK: global_messages0.00091133,960262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00061116,8080
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003172,3520
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004170,200262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00282348,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00042716,4720
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004168,4960
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00121340,632262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00234186,0880
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004161,3360
BLOCK: top.search0.0005277,9600
BLOCK: return_link0.00081155,400262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00191401,520524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00091173,8240
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00071198,480262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00061115,6160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004186,784262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00091241,584262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004176,4720
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0004187,6080
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0004177,7120
BLOCK: 0.00092167,152262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0005181,1120
BLOCK: minicart0.00111282,872262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0006298,7200
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004172,2240
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004196,896262,144
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0006191,0080
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.020012,538,2482,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00442568,768524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00271359,160262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002129,2720
BLOCK: category.products0.00661217,560262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00362467,8960
BLOCK: product_list0.00061125,3280
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00231183,584262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00081161,4640
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004178,880262,144
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00081229,368262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00451712,928524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00076105,8000
BLOCK: tire_search0.0004174,632262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005190,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00111133,896262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00102130,064262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.2047100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003593,3200
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.2692371,407,2962,621,440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.182715,490,9445,767,168
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.10521932,440786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00513846,872262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00315714,8560
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00145721,7280
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00121109,9440
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0008133,5040
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0013110,0240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0006118,8880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type20.phtml0.872113,770,0083,670,016
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.00461255,208262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00941115,2720
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.04091781,640786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003149,5120
locale/currency0.03611224,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0012181,3120
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0011178,3040
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0510127,256262,144
frontend/smartwave/hotstickytires/template/catalogsearch/form/contents.phtml0.020815,1760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.273011,503,8641,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.004143189,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_tree_init_inactive_category_ids0.0003432,5840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.41971972,360786,432
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0129187,736262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0011168,0560
frontend/smartwave/hotstickytires/template/tire/html/search-mini.phtml0.0013124,7920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/ajaxcatalog/ajax.phtml0.0005110,8720
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.01281214,528262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00361100,7920
OBSERVER: review0.0034196,3520
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.0023193,6720
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0043124,9440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.04481200,664262,144