Competitive Low Shipping Rates

"continental US"

0Item(s)
0 Items View Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Goodyear Tires

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Goodyear Tires

There are no products matching the selection.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 33292288, emalloc: 32735312
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9715100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011180,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00291379,536524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005411,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.029713,151,3763,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0005157,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.012811,647,4561,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003047625,2800
init_config_section:stores_autolnk_com0.002212,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00531503,424524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00431395,608524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007185,6000
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0007194,904262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0024158,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003342,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001111,0000
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9088100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.030112,277,7762,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.00081100,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00662330,680262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00551277,080262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00381345,712262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Aoe_DesignFallback_Model_Design_Package0.0008161,6240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00221192,368262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.015511,102,5841,048,576
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003116,2400
OBSERVER: log0.01031466,720524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00111101,616262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_save_commit_after0.00121149,736262,144
OBSERVER: codisto_staticblocksync0.00121146,672262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006136,1200
OBSERVER: persistent0.00235304,728262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005137,9600
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00131225,384262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00081135,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.8757100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0018111114,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00261236,048262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0035336168,248262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002312,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001231,5760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1497236,128,9044,718,592
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00111130,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00049969,2800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00069715,4720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0734233,126,816524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00015912,4160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0477232,477,4082,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001231,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.009146300,256262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0011487,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003482,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0002462,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.052448279,400262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.01654832,808524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0001482,4400
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0007485,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0003462,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00161182,888262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005149,8640
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.00091126,752262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0017150,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0026118,7280
OBSERVER: logic_unremoveblock_observer0.0025115,6960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002717040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.0840110,521,56810,485,760
BLOCK: formkey0.00221359,680262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003610439,2640
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001110445,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00281048,6560
OBSERVER: codisto_admin0.001010414,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041045,7200
BLOCK: root0.0007194,5280
BLOCK: head0.00101227,384262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000320629,8000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00034046,4240
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004173,4400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00041746,4400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033256,6080
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051124,3920
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003170,960262,144
BLOCK: header0.0004181,8240
BLOCK: top.links0.00061100,1440
BLOCK: store_language0.0005194,344262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00161272,144262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0004174,3440
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,7680
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004177,808262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00101133,9840
BLOCK: footer0.00061116,792262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004172,3520
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004170,1920
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00292348,984524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00042615,8800
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004168,4960
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00131340,552262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00234186,072262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003161,3440
BLOCK: top.search0.0005277,9600
BLOCK: return_link0.00081155,368262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00191401,584262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00091173,832262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00071198,472262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00061115,6160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004186,7840
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00091241,608262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004176,488262,144
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0004187,6080
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0004177,712262,144
BLOCK: 0.00102167,1440
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004181,1120
BLOCK: minicart0.00111282,888262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0006298,760262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004172,2240
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004196,8880
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0006191,008262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.020412,538,1842,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00472568,776524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00301359,216262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002129,2720
BLOCK: category.products0.00661216,952524,288
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00362467,3600
BLOCK: product_list0.00061125,3440
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00241183,456262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00091161,4640
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004178,9200
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00091229,368262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00471713,192786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00076105,8000
BLOCK: tire_search0.0004174,6080
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005190,952262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00121133,9520
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00102130,0960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.7315100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003603,3680
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.1884341,374,7682,359,296
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.714115,450,9445,767,168
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05071932,0481,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00513846,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00295714,8560
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00135721,7280
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00121109,9360
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0007133,4880
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0013110,0240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0006118,8960
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type20.phtml0.503913,792,8883,932,160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.00461255,1760
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00711115,144262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00811784,368786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003149,5120
locale/currency0.00331227,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0010181,400262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009178,360262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0063137,3120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.211711,514,0081,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.003943189,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_tree_init_inactive_category_ids0.0003432,5840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.20061972,6081,048,576
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0122187,7040
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0012167,9840
frontend/smartwave/hotstickytires/template/tire/html/search-mini.phtml0.0013124,7840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/ajaxcatalog/ajax.phtml0.0006110,8880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.01271214,576262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00371101,0640
OBSERVER: review0.0035196,6720
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.0023193,544262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0041125,6240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.02721149,1680