Competitive Low Shipping Rates

"continental US"

0Item(s)
0 Items View Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Federal Tires

Set Descending Direction

   

17 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction

   

17 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 39321600, emalloc: 38738696
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.9552100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011180,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00291379,488524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005411,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.030513,151,4083,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0005157,240262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.014911,647,4801,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003252927,848262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002292,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002291,8640
init_config_section:stores_autolnk_com0.002212,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00521503,456524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00421395,608524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007185,6160
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0006194,880262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0018158,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004512,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001281,8160
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.8924100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.029112,277,6082,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.00091100,096262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00622330,608262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00511276,992262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00371345,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Aoe_DesignFallback_Model_Design_Package0.0008161,6240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00221192,392262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.015111,102,5281,048,576
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003116,2400
OBSERVER: log0.01021466,712524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00111101,632262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_save_commit_after0.00121149,704262,144
OBSERVER: codisto_staticblocksync0.00111146,640262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005136,0960
OBSERVER: persistent0.00215304,752262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004137,9600
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00121225,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00071135,4640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.8603100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0018111114,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00251236,064262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0035401177,064262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003482,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001231,5760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1475236,174,1205,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00111130,264262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0010223155,6160
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001426241,0560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0727233,176,936524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00015912,4480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0471232,474,8883,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001231,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.009246300,2880
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0011487,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002482,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0002462,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.057448396,7600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.05944893,904524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002482,5200
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.452748941,744524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0003462,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00161182,848262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005149,9200
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.00091126,640262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003150,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0026118,7280
OBSERVER: logic_unremoveblock_observer0.0025115,6960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002417040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1327113,624,36013,631,488
BLOCK: formkey0.00211359,808262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004011639,8800
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001211646,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00311169,2320
OBSERVER: codisto_admin0.001111616,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041156,2480
BLOCK: root0.0006194,568262,144
BLOCK: head0.00101227,408262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000320629,8000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00034046,4160
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004173,4400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00041746,4400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033256,6080
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051124,392262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003170,9600
BLOCK: header0.0004181,8240
BLOCK: top.links0.00061100,152262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0005194,3440
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00151272,144262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0004174,3200
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,784262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004177,8080
BLOCK: global_messages0.00091133,9840
BLOCK: footer0.00061116,8080
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004172,3520
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004170,192262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00282348,824524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001513681,0880
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004168,4960
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00131340,528262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00234186,0640
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004161,3360
BLOCK: top.search0.0005277,9600
BLOCK: return_link0.00081155,368262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00191401,576262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00091173,808262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00071199,800262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004195,0400
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00061115,672262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004186,7840
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00091241,576262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004176,4720
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0004187,648262,144
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0004177,7120
BLOCK: 0.00102167,176262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004181,096262,144
BLOCK: minicart0.00111282,896262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0006298,7200
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004172,2240
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0006191,0080
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.070315,641,7445,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00483575,088524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00291359,232262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001131,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001111,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0061281,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0017893,2400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.006211,157,8961,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00402591,432524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00263360,128262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.00142229,288262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002129,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001259,0560
BLOCK: category.products0.00651217,144262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001122,3920
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00433388,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001251,6800
BLOCK: product_list0.00061125,3680
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00231183,128262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00081161,4320
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004178,944262,144
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00081229,3840
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00451713,096524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00076105,8240
BLOCK: tire_search0.0004174,6240
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005190,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00111133,9280
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00102130,0800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.6696100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00051145,9600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.4905941,746,6402,883,584
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.651418,211,6168,650,752
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04981931,5041,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00533948,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.005711117,5120
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.002411134,0800
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00121109,9520
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0007133,4800
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0013110,0240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0005119,0160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type20.phtml0.493813,743,8644,194,304
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.00461255,1520
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00701114,9280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00801784,272786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003149,5040
locale/currency0.003429228,616262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0010181,3360
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009178,3120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0063137,3120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.208711,525,6081,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.003843189,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_tree_init_inactive_category_ids0.0003432,5840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.19451907,2001,048,576
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0111162,0000
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0006142,3760
frontend/smartwave/hotstickytires/template/tire/html/search-mini.phtml0.0013124,7840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/ajaxcatalog/ajax.phtml0.0005110,8720
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.882212,676,6242,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.502011,229,5441,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.501811,225,1361,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.04431913,592524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00641479,528262,144
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.03651365,064262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Dailydeal0.00033421,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.001934148,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0013349,6080
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0009159,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.00031811,1760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.372511,365,5601,572,864
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0071110,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002174,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001179,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0001178,2800
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.00231714,1760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.00411715,8160
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.02721774,408524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002171,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001171,2080
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.02201109,8320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.06311210,064262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0046614,4240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.02871148,2800