Competitive Low Shipping Rates

"continental US"

0Item(s)
0 Items View Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Federal Tires

Set Descending Direction

   

4 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction

   

4 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 38797312, emalloc: 38199624
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.3086100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011180,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00291379,464524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005411,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.040213,151,5683,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0005157,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.024011,647,6081,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003252927,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001161,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002161,2400
init_config_section:stores_autolnk_com0.002212,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00531503,464524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00421395,616524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007185,6160
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0007194,904262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0019158,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003382,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001151,1920
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.2359100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.029512,277,7122,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.00091100,128524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00642330,5520
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00521276,9520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00381345,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Aoe_DesignFallback_Model_Design_Package0.0008161,6240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00221192,328262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.015211,102,6161,048,576
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003116,2400
OBSERVER: log0.01041466,696524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00111101,584262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_save_commit_after0.00121149,744262,144
OBSERVER: codisto_staticblocksync0.00111146,680262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006136,1040
OBSERVER: persistent0.00215304,768262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004137,9840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00121225,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00071135,4560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.2034100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0018111114,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00261236,040262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0036375173,544262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002352,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001231,5760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1528236,174,5685,505,024
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00111130,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0010223155,6240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001124939,1840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0760233,177,632786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00015912,4480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0484232,475,2083,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001231,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.009246300,2480
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0012487,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003482,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0002462,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.056248330,024262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.02424850,7200
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002482,5200
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.018448927,544786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0003462,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00151182,792262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004149,9200
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.00091126,584262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003150,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0025118,7440
OBSERVER: logic_unremoveblock_observer0.0025115,7120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002517040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1331113,623,81613,631,488
BLOCK: formkey0.00211359,776262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004111639,880262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001211646,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00321169,2320
OBSERVER: codisto_admin0.001211616,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051156,2480
BLOCK: root0.0006194,544262,144
BLOCK: head0.00101227,408262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000320629,8000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00034046,4160
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004173,4400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00041746,4400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033256,6080
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051124,408262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003170,9600
BLOCK: header0.0004181,8240
BLOCK: top.links0.00061100,144262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0005194,3440
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00151272,144262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0004174,3200
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,784262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004177,8080
BLOCK: global_messages0.00091133,9840
BLOCK: footer0.00061116,8080
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004172,3520
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004170,192262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00282348,808524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00086840,7440
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004168,4960
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00131340,544262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00234186,0640
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003161,3360
BLOCK: top.search0.0005277,9600
BLOCK: return_link0.00081155,368262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00191401,600262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00091173,848262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00071199,800262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004195,0400
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00061115,672262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004186,7840
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00091241,600262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004176,4720
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0004187,608262,144
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0004177,7120
BLOCK: 0.00092167,168262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004181,096262,144
BLOCK: minicart0.00111282,880262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0006298,7200
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004172,2240
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0006191,0080
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.070615,641,2405,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00493574,864524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00291359,112262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001131,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001111,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0060281,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0017893,2400
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.006311,157,8641,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00402591,168524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00263359,888524,288
OBSERVER: weee0.00152229,264262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002129,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001114,1280
BLOCK: category.products0.00661217,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001122,3920
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00453388,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001121,0480
BLOCK: product_list0.00061125,4560
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00231183,104262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00081161,4160
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004178,920262,144
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00081229,3840
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00451713,040524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00076105,8240
BLOCK: tire_search0.0004174,6240
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005190,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00111133,9680
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00102130,1120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.0122100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004754,0880
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.3430541,513,3522,883,584
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.995117,719,4168,126,464
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04851931,4881,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00513948,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00387215,6400
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00177225,1520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00111109,9680
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0007133,4800
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0013110,0000
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0005119,0400
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type20.phtml0.508713,743,8884,194,304
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.00461255,0720
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00691114,9840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00801784,216786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003149,5120
locale/currency0.003314227,888262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0010181,3600
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009178,3360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0060137,3440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.213911,525,7601,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.003943189,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_tree_init_inactive_category_ids0.0003432,5840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.20621907,1121,048,576
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0170161,9280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0006142,3600
frontend/smartwave/hotstickytires/template/tire/html/search-mini.phtml0.0013124,7760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/ajaxcatalog/ajax.phtml0.0005110,8720
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.168512,241,0162,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.028611,106,888786,432
OBSERVER: review0.028511,102,456786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01591901,928786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00391469,192262,144
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.01091363,920262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.0006836,9680
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0008159,2400
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.130911,095,9601,572,864
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0077110,544262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.001144,4080
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0074420,616262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.02231107,8960
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.05901196,4880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0028510,1840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.03231148,8720