Competitive Low Shipping Rates

"continental US"

0Item(s)
0 Items View Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Federal Tires

Set Descending Direction

   

Items 1 to 24 of 43 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
Set Descending Direction

   

Items 1 to 24 of 43 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 39845888, emalloc: 38820392
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.6451100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011180,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00281379,576524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005411,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.022813,151,0883,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0005157,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.012511,647,5441,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003252927,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003362,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003362,2080
init_config_section:stores_autolnk_com0.002212,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00511503,456524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00411395,640524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007185,5840
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0007194,904262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0019159,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004522,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001291,8640
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.5906100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.028812,277,9682,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.00081100,112262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00612330,600262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00501277,000262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00371345,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Aoe_DesignFallback_Model_Design_Package0.0008161,6240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00221192,424262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.014811,102,6721,048,576
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003116,2400
OBSERVER: log0.00991466,712524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00121101,592262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_save_commit_after0.00121149,752262,144
OBSERVER: codisto_staticblocksync0.00121146,688262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006136,1360
OBSERVER: persistent0.00225304,768262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005137,9840
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00131225,400262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00081135,4560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.5589100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0018111114,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00271236,056262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0038415178,984262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003492,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001231,5760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1534236,174,1845,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00111130,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0010223155,6080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001626942,0640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0755233,175,872524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00015912,4480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0482232,475,0723,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001231,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.009146300,248262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0012487,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003482,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0002462,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.058548430,176262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.031848117,184786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002482,5200
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.072648950,312262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0003462,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00161182,816262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005149,9200
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.00091126,608262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004150,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0029118,7280
OBSERVER: logic_unremoveblock_observer0.0028115,6960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002517040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1405113,622,00813,631,488
BLOCK: formkey0.00221359,744262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004111539,808524,288
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001311546,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00321159,1840
OBSERVER: codisto_admin0.001211516,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041146,2000
BLOCK: root0.0007194,576262,144
BLOCK: head0.00101227,400262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000320629,8000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00034046,4160
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004173,4400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00041746,4400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033256,6080
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061124,392262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004170,9600
BLOCK: header0.0004181,8240
BLOCK: top.links0.00061100,168262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0005194,3440
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00161272,144262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0004174,3200
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,784262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004177,8080
BLOCK: global_messages0.00101133,9840
BLOCK: footer0.00061116,8080
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004172,3520
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004170,184262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00302348,872524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0020173103,4320
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004168,4960
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00141340,616262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00244186,0320
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004161,3360
BLOCK: top.search0.0005277,9600
BLOCK: return_link0.00101155,392262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00211401,592262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00101173,840262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00081199,784262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004195,0400
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00071115,680262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004186,7840
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00101241,576262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004176,4720
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0004187,616262,144
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0004177,7120
BLOCK: 0.00102167,168262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0005181,096262,144
BLOCK: minicart0.00121282,896262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0006298,7200
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004172,2240
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0006191,0080
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.074315,639,4245,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00513574,888524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00301359,144262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001131,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001111,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0058283,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0017893,2000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.007211,157,8801,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00442591,208524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00283359,968262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.00152229,216262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002129,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.00023713,3360
BLOCK: category.products0.00661217,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001122,3920
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00433388,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001261,7280
BLOCK: product_list0.00071125,3600
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00251183,088262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00091161,4320
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004178,920262,144
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00091229,3840
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00471713,096524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0005296,9920
BLOCK: tire_search0.0004174,6240
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005190,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00121133,9600
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00102130,1120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.3568100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00071346,9200
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.55451161,807,2082,621,440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.339818,271,9128,912,896
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04801931,5921,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00483948,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.007113218,5200
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.002913238,8560
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00131109,9120
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0008133,4880
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0013110,0240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0005119,0160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type20.phtml0.507413,743,8403,932,160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.00471255,0400
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00641114,9600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00841784,336786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003149,5120
locale/currency0.003542229,312262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0010181,3920
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009178,3680
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0059137,3280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.219011,525,5841,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.003843189,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_tree_init_inactive_category_ids0.0003432,5840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.20051907,016786,432
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0099162,0480
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0006142,4320
frontend/smartwave/hotstickytires/template/tire/html/search-mini.phtml0.0012124,8000
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/ajaxcatalog/ajax.phtml0.0004110,8720
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.588412,834,6883,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.092111,339,9201,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.091911,335,5121,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.05801920,624262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00451485,440262,144
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.05241366,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Dailydeal0.00044829,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.002548207,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.00154813,4160
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0007159,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.00032314,1760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.489911,390,8081,835,008
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0073113,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002246,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00022413,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.00012210,5200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.00312419,4560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.00562421,9920
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.037824103,576524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002241,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001241,5760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.02271109,7360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.06931237,3280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0062716,9840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.0019123,4560