Competitive Low Shipping Rates

"continental US"

0Item(s)
0 Items View Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

EVO ST-1

Set Descending Direction

   

2 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction

   

2 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 35127296, emalloc: 34716728
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1265100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011180,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00281379,536524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005411,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.028313,151,5443,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0005157,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.012711,647,5361,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003048525,7120
init_config_section:stores_autolnk_com0.002312,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00531503,512524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00421395,664524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007185,6080
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0007194,904262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0023158,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003372,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001141,1440
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.0655100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.033812,277,9602,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.00091100,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00742330,664262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00631277,048262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00381345,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Aoe_DesignFallback_Model_Design_Package0.0008161,6240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00221192,432262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.018411,102,6641,048,576
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003116,2400
OBSERVER: log0.01351466,768524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00111101,648262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_save_commit_after0.00121149,752262,144
OBSERVER: codisto_staticblocksync0.00111146,688262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006136,1200
OBSERVER: persistent0.00215304,760262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005137,9600
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00121225,384262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00081135,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.0287100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0018111114,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00261236,080262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0033391175,792262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002342,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001231,5760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1513236,174,5844,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00111130,208262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00059969,2800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00069915,7600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0777233,178,288524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00015912,4400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0456232,474,6803,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001231,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.009146300,2720
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0011487,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003482,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0002462,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.061548294,288262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.02734841,568262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0001482,5200
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0454481,284,0081,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0003462,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00151182,896262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005149,8640
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.00091126,760262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004150,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0027118,7200
OBSERVER: logic_unremoveblock_observer0.0026115,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002917040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.067418,530,9288,388,608
BLOCK: formkey0.00211359,792262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003510239,2080
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001110244,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00271028,5600
OBSERVER: codisto_admin0.001010214,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041025,6240
BLOCK: root0.0006194,576262,144
BLOCK: head0.00101227,384262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000320529,6560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00034046,4160
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004173,4400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00041746,4560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033256,6080
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051124,392262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003170,9600
BLOCK: header0.0004181,8240
BLOCK: top.links0.00061100,160262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0005194,3440
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00151272,256262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0004174,3200
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,776262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004177,8080
BLOCK: global_messages0.00091133,9840
BLOCK: footer0.00061116,808262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004172,3520
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004170,216262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00282348,808262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00053822,9840
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004168,4960
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00131340,480262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00234186,072262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003161,3360
BLOCK: top.search0.0005277,992524,288
BLOCK: return_link0.00081155,376262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00191401,528262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00091173,864262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00071198,480262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00061115,6160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004186,792262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00091241,592262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004176,4720
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0004187,6080
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0004177,6960
BLOCK: 0.00092167,1280
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004181,1120
BLOCK: minicart0.00101282,904262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0006298,712262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004172,2240
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004196,912262,144
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0006191,0080
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00521828,1521,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00076105,800524,288
BLOCK: category.products0.00801217,9760
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00442574,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001111,0000
BLOCK: product_list0.00061125,4080
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00591693,104786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00091161,424262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004178,9200
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00091229,456262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005190,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00111133,928262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00102130,072262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.8997100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003663,6560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.2407401,433,1442,359,296
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.883919,351,2969,437,184
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.06021927,7521,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00523948,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00316315,2080
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00146323,1360
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00121109,920262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0007133,5040
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0013110,0240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0005118,9040
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type20.phtml0.541914,929,6884,980,736
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/switch/currency.phtml0.0007185,9360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.010311,143,0481,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.00181202,496262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001101,0000
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00801115,1120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00881854,816786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003149,5520
locale/currency0.00323227,288262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0010181,2800
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009178,2560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.00791180,4160
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002129,4000
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.230411,460,5441,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.003943189,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_tree_init_inactive_category_ids0.0003432,5840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.20001972,8081,048,576
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0111162,8400
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0006142,6000
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/ajaxcatalog/ajax.phtml0.0004110,8800
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.137213,030,8883,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0004213,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.059711,450,0481,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.059511,445,6721,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.013911,258,6961,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.00381467,120524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00251358,416262,144
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.00661370,712262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.0005419,8800
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0007159,216262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.065111,222,9521,310,720
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0070110,0400
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.00432123,120262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.0041119,3040
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.03091148,1040