Competitive Low Shipping Rates

"continental US"

0Item(s)
0 Items View Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

FD2

Set Descending Direction

   

Items 1 to 24 of 54 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
Set Descending Direction

   

Items 1 to 24 of 54 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 36438016, emalloc: 35455992
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.0006100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011180,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00291379,464524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005411,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.030913,151,5283,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0005157,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.015311,647,5601,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003048525,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002278,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002271,7840
init_config_section:stores_autolnk_com0.002212,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00531503,416524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00431395,584524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007185,6000
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0007194,904262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0018158,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0005593,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002362,2000
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.9373100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.029612,277,8162,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.00091100,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00672330,568262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00551276,968262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00371345,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Aoe_DesignFallback_Model_Design_Package0.0008161,6240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00221192,328262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.014911,102,6721,048,576
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003116,2400
OBSERVER: log0.01011466,776524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00111101,656262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_save_commit_after0.00121149,744262,144
OBSERVER: codisto_staticblocksync0.00111146,680262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006136,1200
OBSERVER: persistent0.00215304,752262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004137,9600
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00121225,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00071135,4720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.9047100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0018111114,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00261236,048262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0034435181,736262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0004563,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001231,5760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1517236,178,3124,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00111130,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00059969,2800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001112118,9280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0744233,205,2481,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00015912,4160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0463232,451,6322,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001231,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.009246300,2640
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0011487,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003482,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0002462,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.061448403,000524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.055448115,1521,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002482,5200
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.4766481,308,368786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0003462,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00151182,808262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005149,8640
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.00091126,672262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003150,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0025118,7280
OBSERVER: logic_unremoveblock_observer0.0024115,6960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002617040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.067118,530,5688,388,608
BLOCK: formkey0.00211359,744262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.003510239,184262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001110244,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00271028,5600
OBSERVER: codisto_admin0.001010214,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041025,6240
BLOCK: root0.0006194,528262,144
BLOCK: head0.00101227,384262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000320529,6560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00034046,4160
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004173,4400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00041746,4400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033256,6080
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051124,416262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003170,9600
BLOCK: header0.0004181,8240
BLOCK: top.links0.00061100,184262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0005194,3440
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00161272,144262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0004174,3200
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,776262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004177,8080
BLOCK: global_messages0.00091133,9840
BLOCK: footer0.00061116,8080
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004172,3520
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004170,192262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00282348,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001513479,9680
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004168,4960
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00131340,552262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00234186,0960
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003161,3360
BLOCK: top.search0.0005277,952262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00071155,392262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00181401,520262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00091173,816262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00071198,472262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00061115,6160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004186,784262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00091241,576262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004176,4720
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0004187,6080
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0004177,7040
BLOCK: 0.00102167,152262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004181,1120
BLOCK: minicart0.00111282,992262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0006298,712262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004172,2240
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004196,888262,144
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0006191,0080
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00531828,296786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00076105,824262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00781217,496524,288
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00422573,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002332,0560
BLOCK: product_list0.00061125,4000
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00571693,224524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00081161,416262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004178,9200
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00091229,400262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005190,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00111133,928262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00102130,0720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.7792100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00061326,8240
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.54971061,755,2643,145,728
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.7620110,013,29610,485,760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04891932,7921,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00513948,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.006712918,3760
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.002712938,1840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00111109,976262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0007133,5040
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0013110,0240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0005118,8880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type20.phtml0.521214,921,1524,980,736
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/switch/currency.phtml0.0007185,8960
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.010111,142,9521,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Compare_Item_Collection0.00171202,536262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001101,0000
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00671115,1200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00881854,928524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003149,5280
locale/currency0.003325228,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0010181,3120
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009178,2880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.00661180,3840
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002129,4080
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.211111,457,6161,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.004043189,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_tree_init_inactive_category_ids0.0003432,5840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.21371972,1601,048,576
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0108162,7360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0006142,5440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/ajaxcatalog/ajax.phtml0.0004110,8880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/view.phtml1.063513,641,3443,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0004213,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.524711,656,7361,572,864
OBSERVER: review0.524511,652,3601,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.062711,278,384786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00841485,760262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00261358,768262,144
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.05061371,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Dailydeal0.00044829,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.002648207,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.00164813,4160
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0008159,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.00042515,3840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.526111,553,6082,097,152
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0075113,432262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002246,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00022413,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.00012411,5840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.00332419,4160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.00582421,9920
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.040024214,448786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002241,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002241,5840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.0045119,9520
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.02741149,4640