Competitive Low Shipping Rates

"continental US"

0Item(s)
0 Items View Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

GIO

Set Descending Direction

   

Items 1 to 24 of 33 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
Set Descending Direction

   

Items 1 to 24 of 33 total

  1. 1
  2. 2
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 39583744, emalloc: 38819152
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.6779100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0011180,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00291379,464524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005411,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.031213,151,5283,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0005157,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.015411,647,5601,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003251927,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002362,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003362,2160
init_config_section:stores_autolnk_com0.002212,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00521503,416524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00421395,584524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007185,6000
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0006194,904262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0018158,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0005593,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002362,2000
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.6145100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.029612,277,8162,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.00081100,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00632330,568262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00521276,968262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00381345,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Aoe_DesignFallback_Model_Design_Package0.0008161,6240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00221192,328262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.015411,102,6721,048,576
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003116,2400
OBSERVER: log0.01051466,776524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00111101,656262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_save_commit_after0.00121149,744262,144
OBSERVER: codisto_staticblocksync0.00111146,680262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006136,1200
OBSERVER: persistent0.00215304,752262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005137,9600
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00121225,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00071135,4720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.5819100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0018111114,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00261236,048262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0038411178,648262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003563,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001231,5760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1488236,176,2325,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00111130,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0010223155,6640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001626942,0640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0741233,201,3681,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00015912,4160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0465232,451,7922,883,584
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001231,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.008946300,2560
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0011487,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003482,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0002462,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.056848404,096524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.032248114,168524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002482,5200
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.072348950,040524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0003462,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00151182,808262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005149,8640
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.00091126,672262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003150,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0026118,7280
OBSERVER: logic_unremoveblock_observer0.0025115,6960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.002617040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1308113,536,68013,631,488
BLOCK: formkey0.00211359,824262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004011639,8720
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001211646,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00301169,2080
OBSERVER: codisto_admin0.001111616,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041156,2480
BLOCK: root0.0006194,600262,144
BLOCK: head0.00101227,384262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000320629,8000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00034046,4080
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004173,4400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00041746,4400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033256,6080
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051124,408262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004170,9600
BLOCK: header0.0004181,8240
BLOCK: top.links0.00061100,152262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0005194,3440
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00151272,152262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0004174,3200
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,776262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004177,8080
BLOCK: global_messages0.00091133,9840
BLOCK: footer0.00061116,8080
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004172,3520
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004170,192262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00282348,808262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001715793,9360
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004168,4960
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00131340,528262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00234186,1040
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003161,3440
BLOCK: top.search0.0005277,968262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00081155,376262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00191401,536262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00091173,864262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00071198,488262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00061115,6160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004186,784262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00091241,592262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004176,4720
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0004187,6080
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0004177,7120
BLOCK: 0.00102167,152262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004181,1120
BLOCK: minicart0.00111282,904262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0006298,736262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004172,2240
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004196,888262,144
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0006191,0080
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.067015,553,3605,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00493575,656524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00291359,232262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001131,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001111,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0061281,424262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.006311,157,8801,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00402591,336262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00263360,0400
OBSERVER: weee0.00152229,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0017893,2400
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003129,256262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00781217,3840
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00442573,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002332,0720
BLOCK: product_list0.00061125,360262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00241183,0160
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00091161,488262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004178,9200
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00091229,440262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00451713,000786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00076105,808262,144
BLOCK: tire_search0.0004174,6240
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005190,936262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00111133,9200
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00102130,0800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.3925100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00061356,9680
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.58981141,792,7522,097,152
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.375518,360,1928,912,896
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04901932,2801,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00523948,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.006713218,5440
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.002813238,7200
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00121109,9600
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0007133,4960
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0012110,0240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0005119,0160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type20.phtml0.504813,740,3763,932,160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.00471254,968262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00681115,136262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00801784,480786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003149,6080
locale/currency0.003540229,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0010181,3440
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009178,3040
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0065137,3360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.215411,522,4401,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.003943189,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_tree_init_inactive_category_ids0.0003432,5840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.19881906,7521,048,576
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0111162,7680
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0006142,5600
frontend/smartwave/hotstickytires/template/tire/html/search-mini.phtml0.0013124,7840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/ajaxcatalog/ajax.phtml0.0005110,8720
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.620512,834,4243,670,016
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.094311,297,0881,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.094111,292,7281,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.05741920,184524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00451485,584262,144
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.05171365,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Dailydeal0.00044829,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.002548207,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.00164813,4160
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0008159,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.00032515,3840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.518611,434,4642,097,152
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0075113,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002246,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00022413,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.00012411,5840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.00322419,4400
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.00572421,9840
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.037924103,5921,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002241,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001241,5920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0047125,8880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.05961291,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001269,4240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0045512,4320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.02831148,2560