Competitive Low Shipping Rates

"continental US"

0Item(s)
0 Items View Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

RPM

Set Descending Direction

   

23 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction

   

23 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 40894464, emalloc: 40073384
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.7004100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0012180,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00291379,464524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005611,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.049713,151,5283,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0005157,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.033811,647,5601,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003153027,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002372,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003372,2480
init_config_section:stores_autolnk_com0.002312,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00531503,416524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00431395,584524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007185,6000
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0007194,904262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017158,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004583,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001352,1520
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.6180100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.028712,277,8162,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.00091100,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00642330,568262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00531276,968262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00381345,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Aoe_DesignFallback_Model_Design_Package0.0008161,6240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00221192,328262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.014311,102,6721,048,576
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003116,2400
OBSERVER: log0.00951466,776524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00111101,656262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_save_commit_after0.00121149,744262,144
OBSERVER: codisto_staticblocksync0.00111146,680262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006136,1200
OBSERVER: persistent0.00215304,752262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0004137,9600
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00121225,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00071135,4720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.5864100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0018111114,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00251236,048262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0038467186,040262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003553,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001231,5760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1489236,172,1285,242,880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00111130,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0010223155,5920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001526942,0800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0741233,175,088786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00016012,6480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0467232,475,0483,145,728
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001231,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.008946300,2560
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0011497,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003492,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0002462,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.058249406,384262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.032049116,336524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002492,5680
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0708491,320,944786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0003462,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00151182,800262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005149,8640
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.00091126,664262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004150,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0027118,7200
OBSERVER: logic_unremoveblock_observer0.0026115,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003017040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1314113,538,00013,631,488
BLOCK: formkey0.00221359,688262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004111739,8960
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001211746,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00321179,2560
OBSERVER: codisto_admin0.001211716,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041166,2960
BLOCK: root0.0006194,520262,144
BLOCK: head0.00101227,384262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000320629,8000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00034046,4160
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004173,4400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00041746,4640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033256,6080
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051124,392262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004170,9600
BLOCK: header0.0004181,8240
BLOCK: top.links0.00061100,176262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0005194,3440
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00151272,152262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0004174,3200
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,784262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004177,8080
BLOCK: global_messages0.00091133,9840
BLOCK: footer0.00061116,808262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003172,3520
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004170,192262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00282348,888262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001816698,9600
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004168,4960
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00131340,632262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00234186,032262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003161,3360
BLOCK: top.search0.0005277,952524,288
BLOCK: return_link0.00081155,368262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00191401,536262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00091173,864262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00071198,464262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00061115,6160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004186,792262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00091241,584262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004176,4720
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0004187,6080
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0004177,6960
BLOCK: 0.00092167,1280
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004181,1120
BLOCK: minicart0.00111282,872262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0006298,728262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004172,2240
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004196,896262,144
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0006191,0080
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.067615,553,6325,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00493575,240524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00291359,176262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001151,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001111,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0060281,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0017893,2240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.006311,157,8801,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00402591,392524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00264360,248262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.00142229,304262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003129,2480
BLOCK: category.products0.00771218,5920
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00432573,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002322,0240
BLOCK: product_list0.00061125,368262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00241183,0880
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00091161,408262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004178,9200
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00081229,408262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00461713,064786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00076105,840262,144
BLOCK: tire_search0.0004174,6240
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005190,952262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00111133,8960
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00102130,0560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.3960100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00061326,8240
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.58541141,835,8962,883,584
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.378719,618,94410,223,616
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04901932,2001,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00523948,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.006612918,4080
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.002712938,2320
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00111109,9520
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0007133,4800
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0013110,0240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0005119,0240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type20.phtml0.506113,743,9363,932,160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.00491255,088262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00711115,120262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00841784,448786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003149,5280
locale/currency0.003535228,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0010181,3280
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009178,3040
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0060137,3360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.213711,525,5361,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.003843189,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_tree_init_inactive_category_ids0.0003432,5840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.20271907,176786,432
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0114162,7440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0006142,5440
frontend/smartwave/hotstickytires/template/tire/html/search-mini.phtml0.0013124,7760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/ajaxcatalog/ajax.phtml0.0005110,8720
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.601314,044,3364,718,592
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.077511,289,1681,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.077311,284,7441,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.067621,290,960786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00802824,408786,432
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.05292365,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Dailydeal0.00044829,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.002748207,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.00174813,4160
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0061291,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.00032414,8000
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.516112,654,4883,145,728
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0073110,0400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002235,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00022313,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.00012311,1120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.00302318,6720
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.00532321,1040
frontend/base/default/template/bundle/catalog/product/price.phtml0.002828,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002231,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001231,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0006150,6400
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.03222189,864524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0049125,7600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.07701317,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.00023010,8080
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0059816,6560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.02941149,3680