Competitive Low Shipping Rates

"continental US"

0Item(s)
0 Items View Cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

RSRR

Set Descending Direction

   

21 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction

   

21 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 39321600, emalloc: 38781000
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.9894100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0012180,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00291379,536524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005511,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.028413,151,3763,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0005157,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.012811,647,4561,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003251927,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002332,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003332,0720
init_config_section:stores_autolnk_com0.002312,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00521503,424524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00421395,608524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0007185,6000
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0007194,904262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0018158,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0005543,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001311,9600
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.9287100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.029312,277,7762,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.00091100,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00562330,680262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00451277,080262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00391345,712262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Aoe_DesignFallback_Model_Design_Package0.0008161,6240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00231192,368262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.015511,102,5841,048,576
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0003116,2400
OBSERVER: log0.01071466,720524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.00111101,616262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_save_commit_after0.00121149,736262,144
OBSERVER: codisto_staticblocksync0.00111146,672262,144
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005136,1200
OBSERVER: persistent0.00215304,728262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005137,9600
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00121225,384262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.00081135,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.8963100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0019111114,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00271236,048262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0039405178,016262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003513,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001231,5760
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1500236,193,7044,980,736
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00111130,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.0009223155,6640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.001526641,6320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0755233,258,6721,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00015912,4400
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.0459232,474,5842,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001231,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.009246300,2560
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0012487,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003482,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_before0.0002462,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.057548389,368262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.035848103,400524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0002482,5200
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.429048947,696524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_collection_load_after0.0003462,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00171182,840262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005149,864262,144
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.00101126,7040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004150,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0028118,7200
OBSERVER: logic_unremoveblock_observer0.0027115,6880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003017040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.1314113,536,91213,631,488
BLOCK: formkey0.00241359,808262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004011639,8720
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001211646,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00311169,2080
OBSERVER: codisto_admin0.001211616,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041156,2480
BLOCK: root0.0007194,544262,144
BLOCK: head0.00101227,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000320629,8000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00034046,4160
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004173,4400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00041746,4400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033256,608262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051124,424262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003170,9600
BLOCK: header0.0004181,8160
BLOCK: top.links0.00061100,176262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0005194,3440
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00151272,160262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0004174,3200
BLOCK: top.container0.0004170,784262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004177,8080
BLOCK: global_messages0.00091133,960262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00061116,8080
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004172,3520
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004170,192262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00282348,840262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001513882,3040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004168,4960
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00131340,616262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00224186,0880
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003161,3360
BLOCK: top.search0.0005277,9600
BLOCK: return_link0.00081155,376262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00191401,560524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00091173,8080
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00071198,464262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.00061115,6160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004186,800262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00091241,584262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004176,4720
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0004187,6080
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0004177,7120
BLOCK: 0.00102167,144262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004181,1120
BLOCK: minicart0.00111282,960262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0006298,7280
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004172,2240
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004196,904262,144
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0006191,0080
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.067315,552,9045,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00493575,440524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00301359,192262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001131,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001111,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0061281,4240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.006311,157,8561,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00412591,392524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00263360,0400
OBSERVER: weee0.00152229,392524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0017893,2080
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003129,2480
BLOCK: category.products0.00781217,9440
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00432573,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001281,8320
BLOCK: product_list0.00061125,360262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00241183,0160
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00091161,416262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004178,9200
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00081229,376262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00461713,128786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.00086105,8560
BLOCK: tire_search0.0004174,6240
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005190,944262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00111133,9200
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00102130,0800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.7027100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00061266,5360
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.54791051,806,4642,097,152
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.685818,317,5848,650,752
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05111932,2321,048,576
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00523948,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.006412318,0880
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.002612336,7520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.00121109,9360
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0007133,4880
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.0013110,0240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0005119,0160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type20.phtml0.515413,734,7923,932,160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/compare/compare_link.phtml0.00481255,016262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00711115,184262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00821784,520786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003149,5520
locale/currency0.003531228,752262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0010181,384262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009178,336262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0060137,3360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.225311,521,6161,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Tree0.004043189,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_tree_init_inactive_category_ids0.0003432,5840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.19901906,8001,048,576
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0110162,7360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0006142,5440
frontend/smartwave/hotstickytires/template/tire/html/search-mini.phtml0.0013124,7920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/ajaxcatalog/ajax.phtml0.0004110,8800
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.917912,796,3443,407,872
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.452311,312,0401,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.452211,307,6561,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.05111918,368524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00471483,424262,144
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.04511366,040262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Dailydeal0.00034226,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.002242182,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.00144211,7840
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0009159,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.00032012,3760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.457911,392,3361,835,008
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0073110,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002215,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00022112,1840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.00292117,1840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.00492119,3600
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.03352190,976786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002211,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001211,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0001199,1040
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0048125,8800
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.05701288,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001207,2960
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0038512,0640
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.02961148,2640